Home

NVRR Race Results Road 2021

Race results for club championship events.
Date Entrant Category Event Long/Short Time Points Age Adjusted Time Age Adjusted Points
2021-12-31 Andy Todd MSV Marathon Challenge N 02:56:50 50 02:26:30 50
2021-12-31 Martin Lofthouse MV Marathon Challenge N 03:11:15 49 02:44:02 49
2021-12-31 Kevin Clark MS Marathon Challenge N 03:15:26 48 03:09:00 47
2021-12-31 Darren Townend MV Marathon Challenge N 03:18:03 47 02:58:31 48
2021-12-31 Kevin Dalton MS Marathon Challenge N 03:27:45 46 03:25:40 45
2021-12-31 Phil Ventress MV Marathon Challenge N 03:40:06 45 03:21:37 46
2021-12-31 John Mitton MV Marathon Challenge N 04:12:18 44 03:40:04 44
2021-12-31 Sarah Staiano FV Marathon Challenge N 03:40:22 50 03:26:52 50
2021-12-31 Helen Gregory FV Marathon Challenge N 03:53:13 49 03:32:10 49
2021-12-31 Karen Mills FV Marathon Challenge N 04:33:00 48 04:11:08 48
2021-12-31 Rachel Capstick FV Marathon Challenge N 04:42:05 47 04:24:48 47
2021-12-31 Hannah Percy FS Marathon Challenge N 04:53:26 46 04:53:26 46
2021-12-31 Mollie Speciale Mitton FS Marathon Challenge N 05:13:49 45 05:13:49 45
2021-12-31 Michelle Dinsdale FV Marathon Challenge N 05:55:34 44 05:23:28 44
2021-11-21 Andrew Harris MV Tadcaster N 01:02:57 50 00:56:44 49
2021-11-21 Darren Townend MV Tadcaster N 01:03:50 49 00:57:32 48
2021-11-21 Martin Lofthouse MV Tadcaster N 01:04:00 48 00:54:53 50
2021-11-21 Kevin Dalton MS Tadcaster N 01:08:17 47 01:07:36 44
2021-11-21 Nigel Scaife MV Tadcaster N 01:10:36 46 01:02:05 46
2021-11-21 Sam Heathcote MS Tadcaster N 01:11:29 45 01:11:29 43
2021-11-21 Phil Ventress MV Tadcaster N 01:13:42 44 01:07:30 45
2021-11-21 Mike Benson MS Tadcaster N 01:18:27 43 01:15:17 40
2021-11-21 John Mitton MV Tadcaster N 01:22:20 42 01:11:48 42
2021-11-21 Jeremy Scott MV Tadcaster N 01:23:41 41 01:12:22 41
2021-11-21 Dave Seaman MUV Tadcaster N 01:26:46 40 01:00:16 47
2021-11-21 Alan Ward MUV Tadcaster N 01:42:47 39 01:16:54 39
2021-11-21 Kevin Nicholas MSV Tadcaster N 01:44:07 38 01:27:01 38
2021-11-21 Christopher Rogers MUV Tadcaster N 01:59:39 37 01:28:36 37
2021-11-21 Sarah Staiano FV Tadcaster N 01:14:47 50 01:10:12 48
2021-11-21 Laura Francis FS Tadcaster N 01:16:13 49 01:16:13 46
2021-11-21 Helen Gregory FV Tadcaster N 01:20:01 48 01:12:47 47
2021-11-21 Christine Holleran FSV Tadcaster N 01:22:44 47 01:05:23 50
2021-11-21 Denise Allsopp FS Tadcaster N 01:23:58 46 01:22:40 42
2021-11-21 Karen Mills FV Tadcaster N 01:26:23 45 01:19:28 44
2021-11-21 Rebecca Ventress FV Tadcaster N 01:27:18 44 01:20:18 43
2021-11-21 Mollie Speciale Mitton FS Tadcaster N 01:31:23 43 01:31:23 41
2021-11-21 Yvonne Skelton FUV Tadcaster N 01:38:41 42 01:06:10 49
2021-11-21 Susan Rogers FUV Tadcaster N 01:45:26 41 01:18:44 45
2021-11-19 Andrew Harris MV York 5km November N 00:18:15 50 00:16:27 49
2021-11-19 Darren Townend MV York 5km November N 00:18:38 49 00:16:47 48
2021-11-19 Kevin Dalton MS York 5km November N 00:18:47 48 00:18:35 45
2021-11-19 Martin Lofthouse MV York 5km November N 00:18:50 47 00:16:09 50
2021-11-19 Nigel Scaife MV York 5km November N 00:20:06 46 00:17:40 47
2021-11-19 Sam Fugill MS York 5km November N 00:22:11 45 00:21:44 44
2021-11-19 Rob Northfield MUV York 5km November N 00:24:20 44 00:18:23 46
2021-11-19 Kris Northfield MS York 5km November N 00:25:08 43 00:23:45 43
2021-11-19 Fiona Deacon FSV York 5km November N 00:21:48 50 00:17:28 50
2021-11-19 Catherine Barber FS York 5km November N 00:22:10 49 00:22:09 49
2021-10-22 Adam Kirk MS York 5km October N 00:16:59 50 00:16:54 50
2021-10-22 Sam Fugill MS York 5km October N 00:20:15 49 00:19:51 49
2021-10-22 Nadene Wilkinson FS York 5km October N 00:24:15 50 00:23:45 48
2021-10-22 Karen Mills FV York 5km October N 00:24:18 49 00:22:21 49
2021-10-22 Sue Simpson FUV York 5km October N 00:25:35 48 00:19:23 50
2021-10-22 Fiona Robinson FSV York 5km October N 00:35:53 47 00:28:45 47
2021-10-17 John Mitton MV York 10 Mile N 01:19:03 50 01:08:57 50
2021-10-17 Alex Leslie MS York 10 Mile N 01:25:41 49 01:25:07 48
2021-10-17 Doug Stewart MV York 10 Mile N 01:26:43 48 01:14:22 49
2021-10-17 Laura Francis FS York 10 Mile N 01:20:17 50 01:20:17 50
2021-10-17 Rachel Capstick FV York 10 Mile N 01:36:05 49 01:30:11 49
2021-10-10 Kevin Nicholas MSV Richmond 10k N 00:45:41 50 00:38:10 50
2021-10-10 Dave Seaman MUV Richmond 10k N 00:56:09 49 00:39:00 49
2021-10-10 Nick Smith MSV Richmond 10k N 01:00:47 48 00:48:35 48
2021-10-10 Laura Francis FS Richmond 10k N 00:52:09 50 00:52:09 48
2021-10-10 Christine Holleran FSV Richmond 10k N 00:53:09 49 00:42:00 50
2021-10-10 Sarah Chalmers FSV Richmond 10k N 01:05:38 48 00:51:52 49
2021-10-03 Darren Townend MV Grewelthorpe N 00:58:49 50 00:53:01 50
2021-10-03 Kevin Clark MS Grewelthorpe N 01:02:32 49 01:00:28 48
2021-10-03 Andrew Iddon MS Grewelthorpe N 01:07:52 48 01:07:25 45
2021-10-03 Damien Handslip MV Grewelthorpe N 01:11:44 47 01:01:31 47
2021-10-03 James Cook MV Grewelthorpe N 01:12:27 46 01:02:08 46
2021-10-03 Jonathan Easton MS Grewelthorpe N 01:14:02 45 01:09:26 43
2021-10-03 Russell Geraghty MV Grewelthorpe N 01:18:01 44 01:10:19 42
2021-10-03 Jeremy Scott MV Grewelthorpe N 01:19:59 43 01:09:10 44
2021-10-03 Dave Seaman MUV Grewelthorpe N 01:21:56 42 00:56:54 49
2021-10-03 Marcos Montana MS Grewelthorpe N 01:32:22 41 01:31:59 41
2021-10-03 Catherine Barber FS Grewelthorpe N 01:16:21 50 01:16:19 48
2021-10-03 Emma David FV Grewelthorpe N 01:20:52 49 01:15:10 49
2021-10-03 Rachel Mills FV Grewelthorpe N 01:27:56 48 01:21:44 47
2021-10-03 Yvonne Skelton FUV Grewelthorpe N 01:34:29 47 01:03:21 50
2021-10-03 Debbie Handslip FSV Grewelthorpe N 01:35:29 46 01:22:45 46
2021-10-03 Ewa Scott FV Grewelthorpe N 01:38:05 45 01:26:04 45
2021-10-03 Fiona Robinson FSV Grewelthorpe N 01:55:57 44 01:32:54 44
2021-10-02 Andrew Harris MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:18:35 50 00:16:45 50
2021-10-02 Loz Hawksworth MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:18:44 49 00:18:44 45
2021-10-02 Darren Townend MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:19:20 48 00:17:25 49
2021-10-02 Kevin Clark MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:19:42 47 00:19:03 43
2021-10-02 Matthew Wilkinson MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:20:42 46 00:20:09 39
2021-10-02 Matt Rickard MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:20:46 45 00:19:10 42
2021-10-02 Nigel Scaife MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:21:16 44 00:18:42 46
2021-10-02 Andrew Iddon MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:21:47 43 00:21:38 34
2021-10-02 Richard Evans MSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:21:51 42 00:18:25 48
2021-10-02 James Cook MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:21:56 41 00:18:48 44
2021-10-02 Phil Ventress MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:22:48 40 00:20:53 37
2021-10-02 Damien Handslip MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:22:52 39 00:19:36 41
2021-10-02 Nick Crebbin MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:23:16 38 00:20:48 38
2021-10-02 Jonathan Easton MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:24:06 37 00:22:36 33
2021-10-02 Alex Gudgeon MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:24:26 36 00:24:26 30
2021-10-02 Rob Northfield MUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:24:43 35 00:18:40 47
2021-10-02 Paul Manning MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:24:51 34 00:21:29 35
2021-10-02 Nick Smith MSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:26:41 33 00:21:19 36
2021-10-02 Martin Luxton MUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:26:51 32 00:20:05 40
2021-10-02 Marcos Montana MS Fountains Parkrun N 00:27:51 31 00:27:44 29
2021-10-02 Roger Duckworth MV Fountains Parkrun N 00:27:52 30 00:24:18 31
2021-10-02 Martin Weeks MUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:33:55 29 00:22:46 32
2021-10-02 Fiona Deacon FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:21:59 50 00:17:36 50
2021-10-02 Sarah Staiano FV Fountains Parkrun N 00:22:00 49 00:20:39 46
2021-10-02 Catherine Barber FS Fountains Parkrun N 00:23:02 48 00:23:01 41
2021-10-02 Christine Holleran FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:23:48 47 00:18:48 49
2021-10-02 Laura Francis FS Fountains Parkrun N 00:23:50 46 00:23:50 39
2021-10-02 Ewa Scott FV Fountains Parkrun N 00:25:12 45 00:22:07 43
2021-10-02 Nadene Wilkinson FS Fountains Parkrun N 00:25:50 44 00:25:18 36
2021-10-02 Sue Simpson FUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:26:15 43 00:19:53 47
2021-10-02 Moira Mctague FUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:26:36 42 00:19:34 48
2021-10-02 Rosemary Thompson FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:26:44 41 00:21:42 44
2021-10-02 Emily Wighton FS Fountains Parkrun N 00:26:53 40 00:26:53 34
2021-10-02 Jenny Manning FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:27:02 39 00:23:25 40
2021-10-02 Ursula Holmes FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:28:57 38 00:24:08 38
2021-10-02 Liz Ahmad FUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:29:30 37 00:21:23 45
2021-10-02 Susan Rogers FUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:30:22 36 00:22:40 42
2021-10-02 Jill Hornsby FUV Fountains Parkrun N 00:33:52 35 00:24:11 37
2021-10-02 Sylvia Morten FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:33:57 34 00:26:05 35
2021-10-02 Sarah Crawshaw FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:35:00 33 00:28:25 33
2021-10-02 Rachel Mills FV Fountains Parkrun N 00:37:37 32 00:34:58 31
2021-10-02 Susan Duckworth FSV Fountains Parkrun N 00:39:15 31 00:32:44 32
2021-09-26 Alex Patrickson MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:30:08 50 00:30:08 48
2021-09-26 Loz Hawksworth MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:32:00 49 00:32:00 44
2021-09-26 Andrew Harris MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:32:43 48 00:29:29 49
2021-09-26 Martin Lofthouse MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:32:44 47 00:28:04 50
2021-09-26 Darren Townend MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:34:30 46 00:31:06 45
2021-09-26 Kevin Dalton MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:36:11 45 00:35:49 40
2021-09-26 Kevin Nicholas MSV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:37:08 44 00:31:02 46
2021-09-26 Nigel Scaife MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:37:29 43 00:32:58 42
2021-09-26 Kevin Clark MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:38:00 42 00:36:44 38
2021-09-26 Russell Geraghty MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:39:29 41 00:35:35 41
2021-09-26 James Knapp MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:40:29 40 00:39:54 33
2021-09-26 Sam Fugill MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:41:49 39 00:40:59 30
2021-09-26 Rob Northfield MUV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:43:04 38 00:32:32 43
2021-09-26 Dave Seaman MUV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:43:38 37 00:30:18 47
2021-09-26 Richard Taylor MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:43:53 36 00:40:50 31
2021-09-26 Ian Wighton MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:43:58 35 00:37:42 36
2021-09-26 Roger Duckworth MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:44:41 34 00:38:58 35
2021-09-26 Kris Northfield MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:45:00 33 00:42:32 29
2021-09-26 Nick Smith MSV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:46:01 32 00:36:46 37
2021-09-26 Guy Parker MSV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:46:30 31 00:36:29 39
2021-09-26 Doug Stewart MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:46:48 30 00:40:08 32
2021-09-26 Marcos Montana MS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:47:49 29 00:47:37 28
2021-09-26 Graham Hyde MV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:54:11 28 00:49:38 27
2021-09-26 Martin Weeks MUV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:58:08 27 00:39:02 34
2021-09-26 Fiona Deacon FSV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:38:24 50 00:30:46 50
2021-09-26 Jess Harby FS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:41:56 49 00:41:56 43
2021-09-26 Karen Mills FV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:43:58 48 00:40:26 44
2021-09-26 Rebecca Carman FV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:44:40 47 00:42:39 41
2021-09-26 Rachel Capstick FV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:44:56 46 00:42:10 42
2021-09-26 Sue Simpson FUV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:45:30 45 00:34:28 48
2021-09-26 Hannah Percy FS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:45:34 44 00:45:34 39
2021-09-26 Emily Wighton FS Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:45:46 43 00:45:46 38
2021-09-26 Moira Mctague FUV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:47:04 42 00:34:38 47
2021-09-26 Debbie Gibson FSV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:47:14 41 00:36:49 45
2021-09-26 Debbie Dilasser FV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:48:32 40 00:45:07 40
2021-09-26 Yvonne Skelton FUV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:49:04 39 00:32:54 49
2021-09-26 Liz Ahmad FUV Knaresborough Crag Rat N 00:50:11 38 00:36:23 46
2021-09-17 Adam Kirk MS York 5km September N 00:17:12 50 00:17:07 50
2021-09-17 Kevin Dalton MS York 5km September N 00:18:43 49 00:18:31 48
2021-09-17 Kevin Nicholas MSV York 5km September N 00:21:19 48 00:17:48 49
2021-09-17 Sarah Staiano FV York 5km September N 00:21:20 50 00:20:01 50
2021-09-17 Lisa Gibson FS York 5km September N 00:25:36 49 00:25:23 49
2021-09-16 Adam Kirk MS Tholthorpe N 00:35:56 50 00:35:47 48
2021-09-16 Andrew Harris MV Tholthorpe N 00:38:47 49 00:34:57 49
2021-09-16 Martin Lofthouse MV Tholthorpe N 00:38:56 48 00:33:23 50
2021-09-16 Loz Hawksworth MS Tholthorpe N 00:41:05 47 00:41:05 44
2021-09-16 Nigel Scaife MV Tholthorpe N 00:44:08 46 00:38:49 47
2021-09-16 Jamie Dilasser MV Tholthorpe N 00:45:38 45 00:40:08 46
2021-09-16 Nick Crebbin MV Tholthorpe N 00:48:20 44 00:43:13 43
2021-09-16 Jeremy Scott MV Tholthorpe N 00:51:35 43 00:44:37 41
2021-09-16 Rob Northfield MUV Tholthorpe N 00:53:15 42 00:40:13 45
2021-09-16 Alex Gudgeon MS Tholthorpe N 00:54:22 41 00:54:22 37
2021-09-16 Ian Wighton MV Tholthorpe N 00:55:10 40 00:47:18 39
2021-09-16 Roger Duckworth MV Tholthorpe N 00:55:29 39 00:48:23 38
2021-09-16 Nick Smith MSV Tholthorpe N 00:57:06 38 00:45:38 40
2021-09-16 Martin Weeks MUV Tholthorpe N 01:06:11 37 00:44:26 42
2021-09-16 Fiona Deacon FSV Tholthorpe N 00:45:16 50 00:36:16 50
2021-09-16 Sarah Staiano FV Tholthorpe N 00:45:29 49 00:42:41 47
2021-09-16 Laura Francis FS Tholthorpe N 00:49:47 48 00:49:47 42
2021-09-16 Rebecca Ventress FV Tholthorpe N 00:52:18 47 00:48:06 44
2021-09-16 Lisa Gibson FS Tholthorpe N 00:54:40 46 00:54:14 39
2021-09-16 Debbie Gibson FSV Tholthorpe N 00:56:12 45 00:43:48 46
2021-09-16 Debbie Dilasser FV Tholthorpe N 00:56:44 44 00:52:44 40
2021-09-16 Jenny Manning FSV Tholthorpe N 00:56:50 43 00:49:15 43
2021-09-16 Moira Mctague FUV Tholthorpe N 00:57:21 42 00:42:12 48
2021-09-16 Emily Wighton FS Tholthorpe N 00:57:25 41 00:57:25 36
2021-09-16 Susan Rogers FUV Tholthorpe N 01:02:36 40 00:46:45 45
2021-09-16 Yvonne Skelton FUV Tholthorpe N 01:02:45 39 00:42:04 49
2021-09-16 Michelle Smith FSV Tholthorpe N 01:06:41 38 00:57:04 37
2021-09-16 Jill Hornsby FUV Tholthorpe N 01:10:42 37 00:50:29 41
2021-09-16 Sylvia Morten FSV Tholthorpe N 01:10:53 36 00:54:29 38
2021-09-05 Adam Kirk MS Wetherby 10k N 00:36:18 50 00:36:09 47
2021-09-05 Andy Todd MSV Wetherby 10k N 00:38:22 49 00:31:47 50
2021-09-05 Darren Townend MV Wetherby 10k N 00:39:20 48 00:35:27 48
2021-09-05 Martin Lofthouse MV Wetherby 10k N 00:39:33 47 00:33:55 49
2021-09-05 Nigel Scaife MV Wetherby 10k N 00:45:39 46 00:40:09 46
2021-09-05 Richard Evans MSV Wetherby 10k N 00:48:29 45 00:40:52 45
2021-09-05 Nick Crebbin MV Wetherby 10k N 00:49:24 44 00:44:10 43
2021-09-05 Rob Northfield MUV Wetherby 10k N 00:54:25 43 00:41:06 44
2021-09-05 Iain Scott MSV Wetherby 10k N 00:56:32 42 00:47:15 42
2021-09-05 Karen Mills FV Wetherby 10k N 00:55:27 50 00:51:00 50
2021-09-05 Rebecca Carman FV Wetherby 10k N 00:55:48 49 00:53:17 47
2021-09-05 Rachel Capstick FV Wetherby 10k N 00:55:57 48 00:52:31 48
2021-09-05 Lisa Gibson FS Wetherby 10k N 00:59:17 47 00:58:49 46
2021-09-05 Hannah Percy FS Wetherby 10k N 01:02:42 46 01:02:42 45
2021-09-05 Susan Rogers FUV Wetherby 10k N 01:09:34 45 00:51:57 49
2021-09-02 Darren Townend MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:35:10 50 00:31:42 48
2021-09-02 Martin Lofthouse MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:35:19 49 00:30:17 49
2021-09-02 Andy Todd MSV Harrogate Evening League N 00:36:10 48 00:29:57 50
2021-09-02 Loz Hawksworth MS Harrogate Evening League N 00:37:09 47 00:37:09 42
2021-09-02 Matt Rickard MS Harrogate Evening League N 00:40:14 46 00:37:08 43
2021-09-02 Jamie Dilasser MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:41:58 45 00:36:54 44
2021-09-02 Richard Evans MSV Harrogate Evening League N 00:42:10 44 00:35:33 46
2021-09-02 Nick Crebbin MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:43:00 43 00:38:26 40
2021-09-02 James Cook MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:43:22 42 00:37:11 41
2021-09-02 Jeremy Scott MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:44:40 41 00:38:38 39
2021-09-02 Phil Robinson MSV Harrogate Evening League N 00:47:19 40 00:38:51 38
2021-09-02 Dave Seaman MUV Harrogate Evening League N 00:47:20 39 00:32:52 47
2021-09-02 Rob Northfield MUV Harrogate Evening League N 00:47:31 38 00:35:54 45
2021-09-02 Chris Morris MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:47:36 37 00:42:12 36
2021-09-02 Gary Dooley MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:48:02 36 00:43:38 34
2021-09-02 Roger Duckworth MV Harrogate Evening League N 00:49:38 35 00:43:17 35
2021-09-02 Alister King MS Harrogate Evening League N 00:50:37 34 00:50:37 33
2021-09-02 Guy Parker MSV Harrogate Evening League N 00:51:28 33 00:40:23 37
2021-09-02 Graham Hyde MV Harrogate Evening League N 01:01:42 32 00:56:31 32
2021-09-02 Sarah Staiano FV Harrogate Evening League N 00:40:38 50 00:38:08 49
2021-09-02 Emma Dooley FV Harrogate Evening League N 00:44:40 49 00:40:10 48
2021-09-02 Laura Francis FS Harrogate Evening League N 00:46:01 48 00:46:01 44
2021-09-02 Rebecca Carman FV Harrogate Evening League N 00:48:18 47 00:46:07 43
2021-09-02 Nadene Wilkinson FS Harrogate Evening League N 00:48:27 46 00:47:28 41
2021-09-02 Rebecca Ventress FV Harrogate Evening League N 00:48:38 45 00:44:44 46
2021-09-02 Hannah Percy FS Harrogate Evening League N 00:48:53 44 00:48:53 37
2021-09-02 Emily Wighton FS Harrogate Evening League N 00:49:13 43 00:49:13 36
2021-09-02 Debbie Dilasser FV Harrogate Evening League N 00:51:10 42 00:47:34 40
2021-09-02 Moira Mctague FUV Harrogate Evening League N 00:51:22 41 00:37:48 50
2021-09-02 Jemma Escreet FS Harrogate Evening League N 00:53:28 40 00:53:28 34
2021-09-02 Ewa Scott FV Harrogate Evening League N 00:54:35 39 00:47:54 39
2021-09-02 Sarah Chalmers FSV Harrogate Evening League N 00:59:59 38 00:47:24 42
2021-09-02 Michelle Smith FSV Harrogate Evening League N 01:02:28 37 00:53:27 35
2021-09-02 Sylvia Morten FSV Harrogate Evening League N 01:02:43 36 00:48:12 38
2021-09-02 Jill Hornsby FUV Harrogate Evening League N 01:03:07 35 00:45:04 45
2021-09-02 Fiona Robinson FSV Harrogate Evening League N 01:06:53 34 00:53:35 33
2021-09-02 Chris Parker FUV Harrogate Evening League N 01:07:02 33 00:41:17 47
2021-08-18 Adam Kirk MS Sessay Swift N 00:20:55 50 00:20:49 46
2021-08-18 Darren Townend MV Sessay Swift N 00:22:13 49 00:20:01 48
2021-08-18 Andy Todd MSV Sessay Swift N 00:22:15 48 00:18:26 50
2021-08-18 Andrew Harris MV Sessay Swift N 00:22:26 47 00:20:13 47
2021-08-18 Martin Lofthouse MV Sessay Swift N 00:22:36 46 00:19:23 49
2021-08-18 Kevin Clark MS Sessay Swift N 00:23:26 45 00:22:39 45
2021-08-18 Sam Fugill MS Sessay Swift N 00:25:47 44 00:25:16 42
2021-08-18 Andrew Iddon MS Sessay Swift N 00:26:09 43 00:25:58 39
2021-08-18 Philip Carman MS Sessay Swift N 00:27:22 42 00:26:04 38
2021-08-18 James Cook MV Sessay Swift N 00:28:18 41 00:24:16 44
2021-08-18 Jeremy Scott MV Sessay Swift N 00:28:23 40 00:24:33 43
2021-08-18 Chris Morris MV Sessay Swift N 00:29:41 39 00:26:19 37
2021-08-18 Ian Wighton MV Sessay Swift N 00:29:54 38 00:25:38 40
2021-08-18 Kris Northfield MS Sessay Swift N 00:31:32 37 00:29:48 35
2021-08-18 Guy Parker MSV Sessay Swift N 00:32:18 36 00:25:20 41
2021-08-18 Nick Smith MSV Sessay Swift N 00:34:29 35 00:27:33 36
2021-08-18 Graham Hyde MV Sessay Swift N 00:35:58 34 00:32:56 34
2021-08-18 Emma Dooley FV Sessay Swift N 00:26:19 50 00:23:39 49
2021-08-18 Fiona Deacon FSV Sessay Swift N 00:26:36 49 00:21:18 50
2021-08-18 Sarah Staiano FV Sessay Swift N 00:26:56 48 00:25:17 47
2021-08-18 Catherine Barber FS Sessay Swift N 00:27:36 47 00:27:35 44
2021-08-18 Helen Gregory FV Sessay Swift N 00:28:36 46 00:26:01 46
2021-08-18 Rebecca Carman FV Sessay Swift N 00:30:45 45 00:29:21 41
2021-08-18 Emma David FV Sessay Swift N 00:31:19 44 00:29:06 42
2021-08-18 Rosemary Thompson FSV Sessay Swift N 00:32:09 43 00:26:06 45
2021-08-18 Moira Mctague FUV Sessay Swift N 00:32:11 42 00:23:41 48
2021-08-18 Emily Wighton FS Sessay Swift N 00:32:33 41 00:32:33 38
2021-08-18 Lisa Gibson FS Sessay Swift N 00:32:44 40 00:32:28 39
2021-08-18 Sarah Chalmers FSV Sessay Swift N 00:34:56 39 00:27:36 43
2021-08-18 Sylvia Morten FSV Sessay Swift N 00:41:19 38 00:31:45 40
2021-08-18 Sarah Crawshaw FSV Sessay Swift N 00:41:44 37 00:33:53 37
2021-08-01 Adam Kirk MS York 10k N 00:35:47 50 00:35:38 47
2021-08-01 Darren Townend MV York 10k N 00:37:48 49 00:34:04 49
2021-08-01 Martin Lofthouse MV York 10k N 00:38:34 48 00:33:04 50
2021-08-01 Andrew Harris MV York 10k N 00:38:49 47 00:34:59 48
2021-08-01 Kevin Dalton MS York 10k N 00:41:03 46 00:40:38 45
2021-08-01 James Cook MV York 10k N 00:46:16 45 00:39:40 46
2021-08-01 Mike Benson MS York 10k N 00:46:35 44 00:44:42 43
2021-08-01 Nick Crebbin MV York 10k N 00:48:42 43 00:43:32 44
2021-08-01 Jeff Walker MSV York 10k N 00:55:40 42 00:46:07 42
2021-08-01 Sarah Staiano FV York 10k N 00:46:05 50 00:43:15 50
2021-08-01 Catherine Barber FS York 10k N 00:49:41 49 00:49:40 48
2021-08-01 Sarah Mkandawire FS York 10k N 00:51:50 48 00:50:31 46
2021-08-01 Laura Francis FS York 10k N 00:52:29 47 00:52:29 45
2021-08-01 Lisa Gibson FS York 10k N 00:55:59 46 00:55:32 43
2021-08-01 Rosemary Thompson FSV York 10k N 00:56:27 45 00:45:51 49
2021-08-01 Emily Wighton FS York 10k N 00:56:32 44 00:56:32 42
2021-08-01 Andrea Leng FV York 10k N 00:56:36 43 00:50:17 47
2021-08-01 Sylvia Morten FSV York 10k N 01:09:34 42 00:53:28 44
2021-08-01 Sarah Crawshaw FSV York 10k N 01:12:53 41 00:59:11 41
2021-07-25 Andy Todd MSV James Herriot Road N 01:02:13 50 00:51:32 50
2021-07-25 Kevin Clark MS James Herriot Road N 01:04:43 49 01:02:35 49
2021-07-25 Jonathan Easton MS James Herriot Road N 01:15:22 48 01:10:41 48
2021-07-25 Richard Taylor MS James Herriot Road N 01:21:49 47 01:16:08 47
2021-07-25 Jeff Walker MSV James Herriot Road N 01:34:34 46 01:18:20 46
2021-07-25 Graham Hyde MV James Herriot Road N 01:49:58 45 01:40:44 45
2021-07-25 Fiona Deacon FSV James Herriot Road N 01:15:42 50 01:00:39 50
2021-07-25 Helen Gregory FV James Herriot Road N 01:16:58 49 01:10:01 47
2021-07-25 Rachel Mills FV James Herriot Road N 01:26:28 48 01:20:23 46
2021-07-25 Debbie Gibson FSV James Herriot Road N 01:29:22 47 01:09:39 48
2021-07-25 Janet Carling FUV James Herriot Road N 01:34:58 46 01:08:51 49
2021-07-25 Michelle Smith FSV James Herriot Road N 01:46:25 45 01:31:04 45
2021-07-21 Darren Townend MV Sicklinghall N 00:39:46 50 00:35:50 49
2021-07-21 Andy Todd MSV Sicklinghall N 00:40:54 49 00:33:53 50
2021-07-21 Kevin Nicholas MSV Sicklinghall N 00:45:06 48 00:37:41 48
2021-07-21 Jamie Dilasser MV Sicklinghall N 00:46:27 47 00:40:51 45
2021-07-21 Chandra Shekar MV Sicklinghall N 00:47:15 46 00:42:56 44
2021-07-21 Matt Rickard MS Sicklinghall N 00:47:33 45 00:43:54 42
2021-07-21 Richard Evans MSV Sicklinghall N 00:48:08 44 00:40:34 46
2021-07-21 Nick Crebbin MV Sicklinghall N 00:49:25 43 00:44:11 41
2021-07-21 Chris Morris MV Sicklinghall N 00:50:44 42 00:44:59 40
2021-07-21 Phil Robinson MSV Sicklinghall N 00:52:40 41 00:43:15 43
2021-07-21 Richard Taylor MS Sicklinghall N 00:52:41 40 00:49:01 37
2021-07-21 Alex Gudgeon MS Sicklinghall N 00:55:57 39 00:55:57 34
2021-07-21 Christopher Nelson MSV Sicklinghall N 00:56:14 38 00:46:35 39
2021-07-21 Dave Seaman MUV Sicklinghall N 00:57:15 37 00:39:45 47
2021-07-21 Paul Manning MV Sicklinghall N 00:57:24 36 00:49:38 36
2021-07-21 Dave Prince MV Sicklinghall N 01:00:20 35 00:52:11 35
2021-07-21 Kris Northfield MS Sicklinghall N 01:04:17 34 01:00:45 33
2021-07-21 Rob Northfield MUV Sicklinghall N 01:04:18 33 00:48:34 38
2021-07-21 Graham Hyde MV Sicklinghall N 01:08:12 32 01:02:28 32
2021-07-21 Sarah Staiano FV Sicklinghall N 00:48:49 50 00:45:49 50
2021-07-21 Helen Gregory FV Sicklinghall N 00:52:52 49 00:48:05 47
2021-07-21 Rebecca Carman FV Sicklinghall N 00:54:14 48 00:51:47 45
2021-07-21 Jenny Manning FSV Sicklinghall N 00:54:30 47 00:47:14 48
2021-07-21 Hannah Percy FS Sicklinghall N 00:55:04 46 00:55:04 41
2021-07-21 Rachel Mills FV Sicklinghall N 00:55:47 45 00:51:51 44
2021-07-21 Debbie Dilasser FV Sicklinghall N 00:57:23 44 00:53:20 42
2021-07-21 Rachael Prince FV Sicklinghall N 00:58:39 43 00:52:44 43
2021-07-21 Laura Francis FS Sicklinghall N 00:59:03 42 00:59:03 40
2021-07-21 Emily Wighton FS Sicklinghall N 00:59:06 41 00:59:06 39
2021-07-21 Jemma Escreet FS Sicklinghall N 01:01:27 40 01:01:27 38
2021-07-21 Jill Hornsby FUV Sicklinghall N 01:11:59 39 00:51:24 46
2021-07-21 Michelle Smith FSV Sicklinghall N 01:13:32 38 01:02:56 37
2021-07-21 Chris Parker FUV Sicklinghall N 01:16:18 37 00:47:00 49
2021-07-21 Fiona Robinson FSV Sicklinghall N 01:20:17 36 01:04:20 36
2021-07-20 Alex Robinson MS Vale of York 10m N 00:59:55 50 00:59:55 48
2021-07-20 Darren Townend MV Vale of York 10m N 01:04:55 49 00:58:31 49
2021-07-20 Martin Lofthouse MV Vale of York 10m N 01:07:32 48 00:57:55 50
2021-07-20 Kevin Clark MS Vale of York 10m N 01:09:05 47 01:06:48 47
2021-07-20 Andrew Harris MV Vale of York 10m N 01:16:47 46 01:09:12 45
2021-07-20 Nigel Scaife MV Vale of York 10m N 01:17:43 45 01:08:21 46
2021-07-20 John Mitton MV Vale of York 10m N 01:21:15 44 01:10:52 44
2021-07-20 Christopher Nelson MSV Vale of York 10m N 01:35:48 43 01:19:22 43
2021-07-20 Emma Dooley FV Vale of York 10m N 01:18:09 50 01:10:16 50
2021-07-20 Sarah Staiano FV Vale of York 10m N 01:22:22 49 01:17:19 49
2021-07-20 Helen Gregory FV Vale of York 10m N 01:25:46 48 01:18:01 48
2021-07-18 Darren Townend MV Fountains 10k N 00:40:39 50 00:36:38 49
2021-07-18 Martin Lofthouse MV Fountains 10k N 00:43:16 49 00:37:06 48
2021-07-18 Andy Todd MSV Fountains 10k N 00:43:19 48 00:35:53 50
2021-07-18 Kevin Dalton MS Fountains 10k N 00:45:58 47 00:45:30 41
2021-07-18 Kevin Clark MS Fountains 10k N 00:46:36 46 00:45:04 44
2021-07-18 Loz Hawksworth MS Fountains 10k N 00:46:53 45 00:46:53 39
2021-07-18 Chandra Shekar MV Fountains 10k N 00:48:41 44 00:44:14 45
2021-07-18 Andrew Iddon MS Fountains 10k N 00:49:43 43 00:49:23 36
2021-07-18 Kevin Nicholas MSV Fountains 10k N 00:51:01 42 00:42:38 46
2021-07-18 Phil Ventress MV Fountains 10k N 00:51:10 41 00:46:52 40
2021-07-18 Nigel Scaife MV Fountains 10k N 00:51:37 40 00:45:23 43
2021-07-18 John Mitton MV Fountains 10k N 00:52:08 39 00:45:28 42
2021-07-18 Nick Crebbin MV Fountains 10k N 00:55:01 38 00:49:11 37
2021-07-18 Chris Morris MV Fountains 10k N 00:56:14 37 00:49:52 34
2021-07-18 Damien Handslip MV Fountains 10k N 00:57:18 36 00:49:08 38
2021-07-18 Dave Seaman MUV Fountains 10k N 01:00:50 35 00:42:15 47
2021-07-18 Jeremy Scott MV Fountains 10k N 01:01:15 34 00:52:58 33
2021-07-18 Guy Parker MSV Fountains 10k N 01:02:59 33 00:49:25 35
2021-07-18 James Cook MV Fountains 10k N 01:05:13 32 00:55:56 32
2021-07-18 Alex Gudgeon MS Fountains 10k N 01:08:40 31 01:08:40 29
2021-07-18 Marcos Montana MS Fountains 10k N 01:08:52 30 01:08:35 30
2021-07-18 Graham Hyde MV Fountains 10k N 01:14:32 29 01:08:16 31
2021-07-18 Fiona Deacon FSV Fountains 10k N 00:50:23 50 00:40:22 50
2021-07-18 Helen Gregory FV Fountains 10k N 00:55:15 49 00:50:15 47
2021-07-18 Sarah Staiano FV Fountains 10k N 00:55:25 48 00:52:01 46
2021-07-18 Catherine Barber FS Fountains 10k N 00:56:29 47 00:56:27 39
2021-07-18 Christine Holleran FSV Fountains 10k N 00:56:37 46 00:44:45 49
2021-07-18 Rebecca Ventress FV Fountains 10k N 00:58:11 45 00:53:31 44
2021-07-18 Rebecca Carman FV Fountains 10k N 01:00:04 44 00:57:21 38
2021-07-18 Jenny Manning FSV Fountains 10k N 01:02:36 43 00:54:15 43
2021-07-18 Rachel Mills FV Fountains 10k N 01:03:16 42 00:58:48 37
2021-07-18 Susy Rhodes FV Fountains 10k N 01:03:45 41 01:00:52 36
2021-07-18 Moira Mctague FUV Fountains 10k N 01:04:07 40 00:47:11 48
2021-07-18 Lynsey Barraclough FV Fountains 10k N 01:06:59 39 01:02:52 34
2021-07-18 Rosemary Thompson FSV Fountains 10k N 01:07:01 38 00:54:26 42
2021-07-18 Debbie Gibson FSV Fountains 10k N 01:08:29 37 00:53:23 45
2021-07-18 Sarah Chalmers FSV Fountains 10k N 01:09:56 36 00:55:16 41
2021-07-18 Debbie Handslip FSV Fountains 10k N 01:11:14 35 01:01:44 35
2021-07-18 Susan Rogers FUV Fountains 10k N 01:14:44 34 00:55:48 40
2021-07-18 Michelle Dinsdale FV Fountains 10k N 01:15:59 33 01:09:07 31
2021-07-18 Michelle Smith FSV Fountains 10k N 01:20:41 32 01:09:03 32
2021-07-18 Sylvia Morten FSV Fountains 10k N 01:22:58 31 01:03:46 33
2021-07-18 Melissa Thomas-Peters FV Fountains 10k N 01:24:02 30 01:18:07 30
2021-07-04 Alex Robinson MS Harrogate 10k N 00:37:22 50 00:37:22 48
2021-07-04 Adam Kirk MS Harrogate 10k N 00:38:34 49 00:38:24 47
2021-07-04 Darren Townend MV Harrogate 10k N 00:40:43 48 00:36:42 49
2021-07-04 Martin Lofthouse MV Harrogate 10k N 00:41:39 47 00:35:43 50
2021-07-04 Kevin Dalton MS Harrogate 10k N 00:43:20 46 00:42:54 42
2021-07-04 Nigel Scaife MV Harrogate 10k N 00:46:12 45 00:40:38 45
2021-07-04 Chandra Shekar MV Harrogate 10k N 00:47:59 44 00:43:36 40
2021-07-04 Jamie Dilasser MV Harrogate 10k N 00:48:12 43 00:42:23 43
2021-07-04 Richard Evans MSV Harrogate 10k N 00:49:19 42 00:41:34 44
2021-07-04 Steven Turner MV Harrogate 10k N 00:49:39 41 00:43:18 41
2021-07-04 Chris Morris MV Harrogate 10k N 00:53:56 40 00:47:49 38
2021-07-04 Christopher Nelson MSV Harrogate 10k N 00:55:52 39 00:46:17 39
2021-07-04 Dave Seaman MUV Harrogate 10k N 00:57:51 38 00:40:10 46
2021-07-04 Jeremy Scott MV Harrogate 10k N 00:58:55 37 00:50:57 35
2021-07-04 Russell Geraghty MV Harrogate 10k N 01:01:37 36 00:55:32 32
2021-07-04 Doug Stewart MV Harrogate 10k N 01:02:07 35 00:53:16 34
2021-07-04 John Mitton MV Harrogate 10k N 01:02:42 34 00:54:41 33
2021-07-04 Guy Parker MSV Harrogate 10k N 01:03:44 33 00:50:00 36
2021-07-04 Alister King MS Harrogate 10k N 01:04:28 32 01:04:28 30
2021-07-04 Marcos Montana MS Harrogate 10k N 01:07:03 31 01:06:46 28
2021-07-04 Iain Scott MSV Harrogate 10k N 01:08:30 30 00:57:15 31
2021-07-04 Graham Hyde MV Harrogate 10k N 01:11:12 29 01:05:13 29
2021-07-04 Martin Weeks MUV Harrogate 10k N 01:11:14 28 00:47:50 37
2021-07-04 Fiona Deacon FSV Harrogate 10k N 00:49:06 50 00:39:20 50
2021-07-04 Catherine Barber FS Harrogate 10k N 00:54:33 49 00:54:32 43
2021-07-04 Sarah Mkandawire FS Harrogate 10k N 00:55:39 48 00:54:14 44
2021-07-04 Helen Gregory FV Harrogate 10k N 00:56:02 47 00:50:58 46
2021-07-04 Rachel Mills FV Harrogate 10k N 00:59:52 46 00:55:39 41
2021-07-04 Emily Wighton FS Harrogate 10k N 01:00:00 45 01:00:00 37
2021-07-04 Nadene Wilkinson FS Harrogate 10k N 01:00:51 44 00:59:37 38
2021-07-04 Rosemary Thompson FSV Harrogate 10k N 01:01:17 43 00:49:46 47
2021-07-04 Jenny Manning FSV Harrogate 10k N 01:01:41 42 00:53:27 45
2021-07-04 Andrea Leng FV Harrogate 10k N 01:02:34 41 00:55:35 42
2021-07-04 Mollie Speciale Mitton FS Harrogate 10k N 01:02:39 40 01:02:39 35
2021-07-04 Moira Mctague FUV Harrogate 10k N 01:03:46 39 00:46:55 49
2021-07-04 Joanna Chau FS Harrogate 10k N 01:07:31 38 01:07:31 32
2021-07-04 Laura Francis FS Harrogate 10k N 01:07:31 38 01:07:31 32
2021-07-04 Amanda Schofield FV Harrogate 10k N 01:09:19 37 01:00:50 36
2021-07-04 Michelle Smith FSV Harrogate 10k N 01:13:22 36 01:02:47 34
2021-07-04 Susan Rogers FUV Harrogate 10k N 01:14:52 35 00:55:54 40
2021-07-04 Clare Simpson FSV Harrogate 10k N 01:16:25 34 01:03:44 33
2021-07-04 Chris Parker FUV Harrogate 10k N 01:19:49 33 00:49:10 48
2021-07-04 Jill Hornsby FUV Harrogate 10k N 01:19:58 32 00:57:06 39
2021-07-04 Fiona Robinson FSV Harrogate 10k N 01:24:35 31 01:07:46 31
2021-06-23 Alex Patrickson MS Otley 10 N 01:02:55 50 01:02:55 47
2021-06-23 Darren Townend MV Otley 10 N 01:04:32 49 00:58:10 48
2021-06-23 Kevin Clark MS Otley 10 N 01:05:46 48 01:03:36 46
2021-06-23 Andy Todd MSV Otley 10 N 01:06:11 47 00:54:49 50
2021-06-23 Martin Lofthouse MV Otley 10 N 01:06:19 46 00:56:52 49
2021-06-23 Kevin Dalton MS Otley 10 N 01:10:47 45 01:10:04 44
2021-06-23 Nigel Scaife MV Otley 10 N 01:13:29 44 01:04:37 45
2021-06-23 Andrew Iddon MS Otley 10 N 01:20:54 43 01:20:22 41
2021-06-23 Philip Carman MS Otley 10 N 01:24:48 42 01:20:46 40
2021-06-23 Alex Leslie MS Otley 10 N 01:30:48 41 01:30:12 37
2021-06-23 James Cook MV Otley 10 N 01:32:04 40 01:18:57 42
2021-06-23 Chris Morris MV Otley 10 N 01:32:38 39 01:22:09 39
2021-06-23 Christopher Nelson MSV Otley 10 N 01:33:41 38 01:17:36 43
2021-06-23 Jeremy Scott MV Otley 10 N 01:35:03 37 01:22:12 38
2021-06-23 Graham Hyde MV Otley 10 N 01:52:33 36 01:43:06 36
2021-06-23 Sarah Staiano FV Otley 10 N 01:21:00 50 01:16:02 47
2021-06-23 Emma Dooley FV Otley 10 N 01:21:30 49 01:13:17 48
2021-06-23 Christine Holleran FSV Otley 10 N 01:27:33 48 01:09:12 50
2021-06-23 Rebecca Carman FV Otley 10 N 01:34:50 47 01:30:33 45
2021-06-23 Rachael Prince FV Otley 10 N 01:37:52 46 01:28:00 46
2021-06-23 Janet Carling FUV Otley 10 N 01:39:23 45 01:12:03 49
2021-06-13 Alex Patrickson MS Burton Leonard N 00:40:15 50 00:40:15 47
2021-06-13 Darren Townend MV Burton Leonard N 00:40:36 49 00:36:35 49
2021-06-13 Martin Lofthouse MV Burton Leonard N 00:41:59 48 00:36:00 50
2021-06-13 Kevin Dalton MS Burton Leonard N 00:44:26 47 00:43:59 44
2021-06-13 Billy Fox MS Burton Leonard N 00:44:36 46 00:44:36 43
2021-06-13 Nigel Scaife MV Burton Leonard N 00:46:12 45 00:40:38 46
2021-06-13 Kevin Nicholas MSV Burton Leonard N 00:47:15 44 00:39:29 48
2021-06-13 Andrew Iddon MS Burton Leonard N 00:49:01 43 00:48:41 38
2021-06-13 Chandra Shekar MV Burton Leonard N 00:49:32 42 00:45:00 42
2021-06-13 Mike Deacon MSV Burton Leonard N 00:51:30 41 00:42:17 45
2021-06-13 John Mitton MV Burton Leonard N 00:52:28 40 00:45:45 41
2021-06-13 Chris Morris MV Burton Leonard N 00:55:42 39 00:49:23 36
2021-06-13 Phil Robinson MSV Burton Leonard N 00:57:01 38 00:46:49 40
2021-06-13 James Cook MV Burton Leonard N 00:57:04 37 00:48:56 37
2021-06-13 Christopher Nelson MSV Burton Leonard N 00:57:17 36 00:47:27 39
2021-06-13 Alex Leslie MS Burton Leonard N 00:57:55 35 00:57:32 33
2021-06-13 Jeremy Scott MV Burton Leonard N 01:02:24 34 00:53:58 34
2021-06-13 Alister King MS Burton Leonard N 01:10:33 33 01:10:33 31
2021-06-13 Graham Hyde MV Burton Leonard N 01:12:01 32 01:05:58 32
2021-06-13 Martin Weeks MUV Burton Leonard N 01:14:46 31 00:50:12 35
2021-06-13 Sarah Staiano FV Burton Leonard N 00:50:54 50 00:47:46 47
2021-06-13 Fiona Deacon FSV Burton Leonard N 00:50:56 49 00:40:48 50
2021-06-13 Christine Holleran FSV Burton Leonard N 00:54:30 48 00:43:04 49
2021-06-13 Ewa Scott FV Burton Leonard N 00:56:25 47 00:49:30 46
2021-06-13 Helen Gregory FV Burton Leonard N 00:57:14 46 00:52:04 45
2021-06-13 Catherine Barber FS Burton Leonard N 00:57:57 45 00:57:55 42
2021-06-13 Sue Simpson FUV Burton Leonard N 00:59:47 44 00:45:18 48
2021-06-13 Laura Francis FS Burton Leonard N 00:59:49 43 00:59:49 39
2021-06-13 Hannah Percy FS Burton Leonard N 00:59:50 42 00:59:50 38
2021-06-13 Sarah Mkandawire FS Burton Leonard N 00:59:58 41 00:58:26 41
2021-06-13 Sarah Fabron FV Burton Leonard N 01:00:34 40 00:56:51 43
2021-06-13 Rachel Capstick FV Burton Leonard N 01:03:04 39 00:59:12 40
2021-06-13 Emily Wighton FS Burton Leonard N 01:05:18 38 01:05:18 37
2021-06-13 Jemma Escreet FS Burton Leonard N 01:10:33 37 01:10:33 34
2021-06-13 Yvonne Skelton FUV Burton Leonard N 01:17:50 36 00:52:11 44
2021-06-13 Amanda Schofield FV Burton Leonard N 01:23:24 35 01:13:11 32
2021-06-13 Clare Simpson FSV Burton Leonard N 01:23:25 34 01:09:34 35
2021-06-13 Sarah Crawshaw FSV Burton Leonard N 01:24:35 33 01:08:42 36
2021-06-13 Michelle Smith FSV Burton Leonard N 01:24:35 33 01:12:23 33
2021-05-31 Jonny Johnson MS Melmerby N 00:32:35 50 00:31:02 49
2021-05-31 Alex Patrickson MS Melmerby N 00:36:44 49 00:36:44 45
2021-05-31 Andy Todd MSV Melmerby N 00:37:25 48 00:30:59 50
2021-05-31 Billy Fox MS Melmerby N 00:37:57 47 00:37:57 42
2021-05-31 Darren Townend MV Melmerby N 00:38:17 46 00:34:30 47
2021-05-31 Martin Lofthouse MV Melmerby N 00:39:26 45 00:33:49 48
2021-05-31 Andrew Harris MV Melmerby N 00:39:32 44 00:35:38 46
2021-05-31 James Braddon MS Melmerby N 00:39:37 43 00:37:26 44
2021-05-31 Kevin Dalton MS Melmerby N 00:42:02 42 00:41:36 38
2021-05-31 Phil Ventress MV Melmerby N 00:42:23 41 00:38:49 41
2021-05-31 Nigel Scaife MV Melmerby N 00:42:54 40 00:37:43 43
2021-05-31 Chandra Shekar MV Melmerby N 00:45:15 39 00:41:07 39
2021-05-31 John Mitton MV Melmerby N 00:48:38 38 00:42:25 37
2021-05-31 James Forster MS Melmerby N 00:48:50 37 00:48:50 30
2021-05-31 Chris Morris MV Melmerby N 00:51:10 36 00:45:22 33
2021-05-31 Nick Smith MSV Melmerby N 00:51:27 35 00:41:07 39
2021-05-31 James Cook MV Melmerby N 00:53:05 34 00:45:31 32
2021-05-31 Rob Northfield MUV Melmerby N 00:53:12 33 00:40:11 40
2021-05-31 Christopher Nelson MSV Melmerby N 00:54:31 32 00:45:10 34
2021-05-31 Russell Geraghty MV Melmerby N 00:54:47 31 00:49:23 29
2021-05-31 Jonathan Clipston MV Melmerby N 00:55:04 30 00:46:49 31
2021-05-31 Guy Parker MSV Melmerby N 00:56:20 29 00:44:12 35
2021-05-31 Graham Hyde MV Melmerby N 01:00:37 28 00:55:31 27
2021-05-31 Dave Prince MV Melmerby N 01:02:51 27 00:54:21 28
2021-05-31 Martin Weeks MUV Melmerby N 01:05:21 26 00:43:53 36
2021-05-31 Jeff Walker MSV Melmerby N 01:11:40 25 00:59:22 26
2021-05-31 Fiona Deacon FSV Melmerby N 00:46:14 50 00:37:02 50
2021-05-31 Rebecca Ventress FV Melmerby N 00:49:38 49 00:45:39 44
2021-05-31 Christine Holleran FSV Melmerby N 00:51:00 48 00:40:18 48
2021-05-31 Rachel Mills FV Melmerby N 00:51:49 47 00:48:10 42
2021-05-31 Nadene Wilkinson FS Melmerby N 00:52:04 46 00:51:01 35
2021-05-31 Hannah Percy FS Melmerby N 00:52:59 45 00:52:59 32
2021-05-31 Rebecca Carman FV Melmerby N 00:53:01 44 00:50:37 39
2021-05-31 Emma David FV Melmerby N 00:53:12 43 00:49:27 40
2021-05-31 Sue Simpson FUV Melmerby N 00:53:48 42 00:40:46 47
2021-05-31 Debbie Dilasser FV Melmerby N 00:54:51 41 00:50:59 36
2021-05-31 Rachel Capstick FV Melmerby N 00:55:25 40 00:52:01 33
2021-05-31 Moira Mctague FUV Melmerby N 00:56:20 39 00:41:27 46
2021-05-31 Rachael Prince FV Melmerby N 00:56:24 38 00:50:43 37
2021-05-31 Rosemary Thompson FSV Melmerby N 00:56:53 37 00:46:12 43
2021-05-31 Lynsey Barraclough FV Melmerby N 00:57:38 36 00:54:06 30
2021-05-31 Andrea Leng FV Melmerby N 00:57:40 35 00:51:14 34
2021-05-31 Yvonne Skelton FUV Melmerby N 00:59:04 34 00:39:36 49
2021-05-31 Mollie Speciale Mitton FS Melmerby N 00:59:46 33 00:59:46 27
2021-05-31 Sarah Chalmers FSV Melmerby N 01:01:44 32 00:48:47 41
2021-05-31 Michelle Smith FSV Melmerby N 01:09:17 31 00:59:17 28
2021-05-31 Debbie Gibson FSV Melmerby N 01:09:17 31 00:54:00 31
2021-05-31 Jill Hornsby FUV Melmerby N 01:11:00 30 00:50:42 38
2021-05-31 Sylvia Morten FSV Melmerby N 01:11:00 30 00:54:34 29
2021-05-31 Chris Parker FUV Melmerby N 01:11:35 29 00:44:05 45
2021-05-31 Sarah Crawshaw FSV Melmerby N 01:16:32 28 01:02:09 26
2021-05-31 Fiona Robinson FSV Melmerby N 01:18:28 27 01:02:52 25
2021-04-25 Andy Todd MSV Big Flat Runway N 01:03:09 50 00:52:19 50
2021-04-25 Darren Townend MV Big Flat Runway N 01:03:35 49 00:57:19 48
2021-04-25 Martin Lofthouse MV Big Flat Runway N 01:03:59 48 00:54:52 49
2021-04-25 Kevin Dalton MS Big Flat Runway N 01:04:50 47 01:04:11 45
2021-04-25 Kevin Clark MS Big Flat Runway N 01:06:07 46 01:03:56 46
2021-04-25 Nigel Scaife MV Big Flat Runway N 01:12:29 45 01:03:45 47
2021-04-25 John Mitton MV Big Flat Runway N 01:18:13 44 01:08:13 44
2021-04-25 Chris Morris MV Big Flat Runway N 01:27:54 43 01:17:57 42
2021-04-25 Christopher Nelson MSV Big Flat Runway N 01:28:01 42 01:12:55 43
2021-04-25 Rachel Capstick FV Big Flat Runway N 01:28:43 50 01:23:16 50
2021-04-25 Mollie Speciale Mitton FS Big Flat Runway N 01:40:01 49 01:40:01 49