Home

NVRR Category Tables Road 2019

Results after 19 events.

Category results for entrants who have completed the minimum number of qualifying events.

Male Senior

Entrant Points Category
Simon Staiano 334 MS
Kevin Dalton 332 MS
Brian Hainsworth 310 MS
Phil Ventress 309 MS
Andrew Iddon 275 MS
Alex Leslie 266 MS
Ari Greenberg 237 MS
Richard Taylor 235 MS
Graham Hyde 228 MS
Marcos Montana 210 MS

Male Vet

Entrant Points Category
Martin Lofthouse 349 MV
Darren Townend 335 MV
Nigel Scaife 328 MV
Kevin Nicholas 319 MV
Jamie Dilasser 299 MV
Jeremy Scott 270 MV
Nick Crebbin 264 MV
Paul Manning 251 MV
Damien Handslip 250 MV

Male Senior Vet

Entrant Points Category
Andy Todd 343 MSV
Rob Snow 279 MSV
Chris Beattie 245 MSV
Nick Smith 197 MSV

Male Ultra Vet

Entrant Points Category
Rob Northfield 259 MUV
Dave Seaman 245 MUV

Female Senior

Entrant Points Category
Jane Evans 346 FS
Sarah Lofthouse 335 FS
Catherine Barber 330 FS
Carolyn Easton 294 FS
Rebecca Carman 285 FS
Lianne Coiley 214 FS

Female Vet

Entrant Points Category
Sarah Hughan 349 FV
Rebecca Ventress 330 FV
Jenny Manning 318 FV
Debbie Dilasser 289 FV
Joanne Waring 286 FV
Rachel Capstick 284 FV
Jane Hill 239 FV

Female Senior Vet

Entrant Points Category
Christine Holleran 340 FSV
Sue Simpson 338 FSV
Debbie Gibson 318 FSV
Sue Holden 235 FSV
Sylvia Morten 221 FSV
Fiona Robinson 214 FSV

Female Ultra Vet

Entrant Points Category
Yvonne Skelton 289 FUV
Angela Beattie 194 FUV

Age Adjusted Championship

Entrant Age Adj. Points Category
Martin Lofthouse 350 MV
Andy Todd 350 MSV
Sue Simpson 350 FSV
Christine Holleran 345 FSV
Yvonne Skelton 344 FUV
Debbie Gibson 339 FSV
Dave Seaman 335 MUV
Nigel Scaife 335 MV
Sarah Hughan 333 FV
Darren Townend 332 MV
Kevin Nicholas 331 MV
Jane Evans 319 FS
Simon Staiano 318 MS
Rob Snow 317 MSV
Jenny Manning 316 FV
Rebecca Ventress 315 FV
Kevin Dalton 310 MS
Rob Northfield 302 MUV
Jamie Dilasser 296 MV
Sarah Lofthouse 295 FS
Phil Ventress 294 MS
Joanne Waring 285 FV
Debbie Dilasser 258 FV
Angela Beattie 258 FUV
Paul Manning 257 MV
Nick Crebbin 256 MV
Sylvia Morten 255 FSV
Carolyn Easton 253 FS
Sue Holden 250 FSV
Damien Handslip 248 MV
Andrew Iddon 239 MS
Ari Greenberg 231 MS
Alex Leslie 227 MS
Graham Hyde 224 MS
Nick Smith 217 MSV
Richard Taylor 217 MS
Marcos Montana 202 MS
Lianne Coiley 200 FS