Home

NVRR Race Results Road 2019

Race results for club championship events.
Date Entrant Category Event Long/Short Time Points Age Adjusted Time Age Adjusted Points
2019-10-06 Simon Staiano MS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:06:06 50 01:01:30 46
2019-10-06 Jamie Dilasser MV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:06:43 49 00:59:39 49
2019-10-06 Steven Turner MV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:09:25 48 01:01:33 45
2019-10-06 Kevin Nicholas MV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:11:03 47 01:00:25 48
2019-10-06 Damien Handslip MV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:11:45 46 01:02:35 44
2019-10-06 Rob Northfield MUV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:18:54 45 01:00:45 47
2019-10-06 Dave Seaman MUV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:22:17 44 00:58:49 50
2019-10-06 Ari Greenberg MS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:22:53 43 01:16:31 43
2019-10-06 Marcos Montana MS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:31:17 42 01:31:10 40
2019-10-06 Graham Hyde MS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:35:26 41 01:28:48 41
2019-10-06 Chris Beattie MSV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:50:24 40 01:28:14 42
2019-10-06 Catherine Barber FS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:12:41 50 01:12:41 48
2019-10-06 Emma David FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:13:39 49 01:09:45 50
2019-10-06 Sarah Hughan FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:14:03 48 01:10:43 49
2019-10-06 Sarah Lofthouse FS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:20:37 47 01:20:37 43
2019-10-06 Rachel Mills FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:23:39 46 01:19:13 45
2019-10-06 Ewa Scott FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:24:53 45 01:16:20 46
2019-10-06 Debbie Dilasser FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:26:32 44 01:21:57 42
2019-10-06 Carolyn Easton FS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:26:39 43 01:23:56 39
2019-10-06 Jane Wilkinson FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:34:30 42 01:22:56 40
2019-10-06 Debbie Gibson FSV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:34:32 41 01:15:45 47
2019-10-06 Debbie Handslip FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:37:44 40 01:26:50 38
2019-10-06 Colleen Gruenwald FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:38:05 39 01:28:12 37
2019-10-06 Lianne Coiley FS Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:48:33 38 01:45:09 35
2019-10-06 Jill Hornsby FUV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:48:42 37 01:19:59 44
2019-10-06 Angela Beattie FUV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:50:23 36 01:22:26 41
2019-10-06 Emma Uttley FV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:51:02 35 01:45:09 35
2019-10-06 Fiona Robinson FSV Grewelthorpe Multi-terrain Race L 01:51:19 34 01:31:37 36
2019-09-29 Martin Lofthouse MV Redcar Half L 01:25:57 50 01:14:58 50
2019-09-29 Kevin Dalton MS Redcar Half L 01:28:30 49 01:28:08 47
2019-09-29 Adam Kirk MS Redcar Half L 01:29:23 48 01:29:16 46
2019-09-29 Nigel Scaife MV Redcar Half L 01:34:07 47 01:24:09 49
2019-09-29 Simon Staiano MS Redcar Half L 01:36:10 46 01:29:29 45
2019-09-29 Jonathan Easton MS Redcar Half L 01:37:31 45 01:32:53 43
2019-09-29 Brian Hainsworth MS Redcar Half L 01:38:17 44 01:32:10 44
2019-09-29 Phil Ventress MS Redcar Half L 01:41:30 43 01:34:27 42
2019-09-29 Sam Fugill MS Redcar Half L 01:43:05 42 01:42:03 39
2019-09-29 Michael Shaw MS Redcar Half L 01:43:46 41 01:38:04 41
2019-09-29 Alex Leslie MS Redcar Half L 01:45:24 40 01:45:08 36
2019-09-29 Rob Snow MSV Redcar Half L 01:45:31 39 01:25:52 48
2019-09-29 Nick Crebbin MV Redcar Half L 01:52:54 38 01:42:35 38
2019-09-29 Richard Taylor MS Redcar Half L 01:53:01 37 01:46:49 35
2019-09-29 Jeremy Scott MV Redcar Half L 01:56:54 36 01:42:49 37
2019-09-29 Christopher Nelson MSV Redcar Half L 01:57:40 35 01:39:12 40
2019-09-29 Ari Greenberg MS Redcar Half L 01:58:18 34 01:49:13 33
2019-09-29 James Goddard MS Redcar Half L 01:59:08 33 01:58:39 32
2019-09-29 John Berger MV Redcar Half L 02:02:58 32 01:48:09 34
2019-09-29 Sarah Hughan FV Redcar Half L 01:44:02 50 01:39:21 49
2019-09-29 Christine Holleran FSV Redcar Half L 01:48:38 49 01:28:14 50
2019-09-29 Rebecca Ventress FV Redcar Half L 01:50:04 48 01:43:19 47
2019-09-29 Sarah Lofthouse FS Redcar Half L 01:50:56 47 01:50:56 45
2019-09-29 Emma David FV Redcar Half L 01:51:48 46 01:45:53 46
2019-09-29 Lisa Gibson FS Redcar Half L 01:54:36 45 01:54:16 42
2019-09-29 Jenny Manning FV Redcar Half L 01:55:57 44 01:43:01 48
2019-09-29 Rebecca Carman FS Redcar Half L 01:56:16 43 01:52:37 44
2019-09-29 Christina Taylor FS Redcar Half L 01:57:57 42 01:56:37 41
2019-09-29 Rachel Capstick FV Redcar Half L 01:59:08 41 01:53:46 43
2019-09-29 Penelope Tiffney FV Redcar Half L 02:08:28 40 02:01:40 40
2019-09-29 Jane Hill FV Redcar Half L 02:20:57 39 02:11:02 38
2019-09-29 Joanne Waring FV Redcar Half L 02:26:14 38 02:09:56 39
2019-09-29 Fiona Robinson FSV Redcar Half L 02:45:40 37 02:16:22 37
2019-09-22 Martin Lofthouse MV Crag Rat Run S 00:31:33 50 00:27:31 50
2019-09-22 Darren Townend MV Crag Rat Run S 00:32:22 49 00:29:38 49
2019-09-22 Kevin Dalton MS Crag Rat Run S 00:32:37 48 00:32:29 44
2019-09-22 Simon Staiano MS Crag Rat Run S 00:34:03 47 00:31:41 46
2019-09-22 Nigel Scaife MV Crag Rat Run S 00:34:22 46 00:30:43 48
2019-09-22 Lee Escott MS Crag Rat Run S 00:34:50 45 00:33:10 43
2019-09-22 Steven Turner MV Crag Rat Run S 00:35:14 44 00:31:14 47
2019-09-22 Jamie Dilasser MV Crag Rat Run S 00:37:22 43 00:33:24 42
2019-09-22 Jim Goddard MS Crag Rat Run S 00:37:25 42 00:37:16 35
2019-09-22 James Forster MS Crag Rat Run S 00:37:28 41 00:37:28 34
2019-09-22 Andrew Iddon MS Crag Rat Run S 00:38:47 40 00:38:41 33
2019-09-22 Rob Snow MSV Crag Rat Run S 00:38:57 39 00:31:42 45
2019-09-22 Nick Crebbin MV Crag Rat Run S 00:39:40 38 00:36:02 39
2019-09-22 Russell Geraghty MV Crag Rat Run S 00:40:23 37 00:36:59 36
2019-09-22 John Berger MV Crag Rat Run S 00:40:51 36 00:35:55 40
2019-09-22 Christopher Nelson MSV Crag Rat Run S 00:43:08 35 00:36:21 38
2019-09-22 Nick Smith MSV Crag Rat Run S 00:45:16 34 00:36:50 37
2019-09-22 Marcos Montana MS Crag Rat Run S 00:45:52 33 00:45:48 32
2019-09-22 Robert Hill MUV Crag Rat Run S 00:48:46 32 00:33:52 41
2019-09-22 Graham Hyde MS Crag Rat Run S 00:49:26 31 00:46:00 31
2019-09-22 John Beaumont MS Crag Rat Run S 00:49:39 30 00:46:12 30
2019-09-22 Sarah Lofthouse FS Crag Rat Run S 00:38:34 50 00:38:34 45
2019-09-22 Christine Holleran FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:39:18 49 00:31:55 49
2019-09-22 Sue Simpson FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:39:52 48 00:31:04 50
2019-09-22 Emma David FV Crag Rat Run S 00:40:57 47 00:38:47 43
2019-09-22 Ewa Scott FV Crag Rat Run S 00:41:34 46 00:37:22 48
2019-09-22 Rachel Mills FV Crag Rat Run S 00:42:51 45 00:40:35 41
2019-09-22 Rachel Capstick FV Crag Rat Run S 00:44:44 44 00:42:43 39
2019-09-22 Carolyn Easton FS Crag Rat Run S 00:44:50 43 00:43:25 38
2019-09-22 Ursula Holmes FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:45:10 42 00:38:39 44
2019-09-22 Debbie Dilasser FV Crag Rat Run S 00:46:38 41 00:44:10 35
2019-09-22 Sarah Thompson FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:46:43 40 00:38:27 46
2019-09-22 Kirsty ODonnell FS Crag Rat Run S 00:47:18 39 00:47:03 31
2019-09-22 Debbie Gibson FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:47:43 38 00:38:14 47
2019-09-22 Jane Wilkinson FV Crag Rat Run S 00:49:39 37 00:43:34 36
2019-09-22 Colleen Gruenwald FV Crag Rat Run S 00:50:57 36 00:45:49 33
2019-09-22 Joanne Waring FV Crag Rat Run S 00:51:48 35 00:46:01 32
2019-09-22 Kim Rogers FS Crag Rat Run S 00:52:20 34 00:51:44 29
2019-09-22 Susan Rogers FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:52:20 34 00:40:13 42
2019-09-22 Anna Glazier FV Crag Rat Run S 00:52:36 33 00:48:23 30
2019-09-22 Sue Holden FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:52:44 32 00:45:07 34
2019-09-22 Sarah Chalmers FSV Crag Rat Run S 00:53:31 31 00:43:28 37
2019-09-22 Jill Hornsby FUV Crag Rat Run S 00:55:20 30 00:40:43 40
2019-09-22 Lianne Coiley FS Crag Rat Run S 00:55:48 29 00:54:03 28
2019-09-01 Alex Robinson MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:37:42 50 00:37:42 48
2019-09-01 Matthew Wilkinson MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:38:20 49 00:37:46 47
2019-09-01 Martin Lofthouse MV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:39:19 48 00:34:17 50
2019-09-01 Kevin Dalton MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:39:57 47 00:39:47 42
2019-09-01 Simon Staiano MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:41:46 46 00:38:52 45
2019-09-01 Nigel Scaife MV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:43:41 45 00:39:03 43
2019-09-01 Phil Ventress MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:43:49 44 00:40:46 40
2019-09-01 Jamie Dilasser MV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:45:14 43 00:40:26 41
2019-09-01 Chris Beattie MSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:46:05 42 00:36:50 49
2019-09-01 Alex Leslie MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:46:58 41 00:46:51 33
2019-09-01 Andrew Iddon MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:47:32 40 00:47:25 32
2019-09-01 Michael Shaw MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:47:49 39 00:45:11 34
2019-09-01 rob snow MSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:47:54 38 00:38:59 44
2019-09-01 James Cook MV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:48:04 37 00:41:55 39
2019-09-01 James Forster MS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:49:39 36 00:49:39 30
2019-09-01 Jeremy Scott MV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:50:05 35 00:44:03 35
2019-09-01 Rob Northfield MUV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:50:10 34 00:38:38 46
2019-09-01 Christopher Nelson MSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:50:30 33 00:42:34 38
2019-09-01 Mike Deacon MSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:51:40 32 00:43:10 37
2019-09-01 James Barnett MV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:56:02 31 00:48:27 31
2019-09-01 Martin Weeks MUV Tholthorpe 10 S 01:03:19 30 00:43:58 36
2019-09-01 Fiona Deacon FSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:45:09 50 00:37:09 50
2019-09-01 Jane Evans FS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:46:01 49 00:45:18 45
2019-09-01 Sarah Hughan FV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:46:06 48 00:44:01 46
2019-09-01 Sue Simpson FSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:49:16 47 00:38:24 48
2019-09-01 Rebecca Ventress FV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:50:39 46 00:47:32 43
2019-09-01 Jenny Manning FV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:52:58 45 00:47:03 44
2019-09-01 Debbie Gibson FSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:53:05 44 00:42:32 47
2019-09-01 Ewa Scott FV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:53:27 43 00:48:04 41
2019-09-01 Rachel Mills FV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:53:51 42 00:51:00 40
2019-09-01 Yvonne Skelton FUV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:54:24 41 00:37:39 49
2019-09-01 Louise Street FS Tholthorpe 10 S 00:54:46 40 00:53:22 38
2019-09-01 Debbie Dilasser FV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:55:16 39 00:52:20 39
2019-09-01 Ursula Holmes FSV Tholthorpe 10 S 00:56:02 38 00:47:57 42
2019-09-01 Michelle Smith FV Tholthorpe 10 S 01:04:09 37 00:56:18 37
2019-09-01 Joanne Waring FV Tholthorpe 10 S 01:04:22 36 00:57:11 35
2019-09-01 Jane Wilkinson FV Tholthorpe 10 S 01:05:09 35 00:57:10 36
2019-09-01 Colleen Gruenwald FV Tholthorpe 10 S 01:07:21 34 01:00:34 33
2019-09-01 Lianne Coiley FS Tholthorpe 10 S 01:07:22 33 01:05:15 32
2019-09-01 Naomi Ross-Gower FS Tholthorpe 10 S 01:09:44 32 01:09:44 31
2019-09-01 Fiona Robinson FSV Tholthorpe 10 S 01:12:57 31 01:00:02 34
2019-08-24 Martin Lofthouse MV Burnsall 10 L 01:09:35 50 01:00:41 50
2019-08-24 Nigel Scaife MV Burnsall 10 L 01:16:12 49 01:08:08 49
2019-08-24 Brian Hainsworth MS Burnsall 10 L 01:20:21 48 01:15:21 47
2019-08-24 Phil Ventress MS Burnsall 10 L 01:22:23 47 01:16:40 45
2019-08-24 Kevin Nicholas MV Burnsall 10 L 01:27:27 46 01:14:21 48
2019-08-24 Rob Northfield MUV Burnsall 10 L 01:38:42 45 01:16:00 46
2019-08-24 Jane Evans FS Burnsall 10 L 01:22:44 50 01:21:27 48
2019-08-24 Catherine Barber FS Burnsall 10 L 01:30:36 49 01:30:36 47
2019-08-24 Sue Simpson FSV Burnsall 10 L 01:32:13 48 01:11:53 50
2019-08-24 Rebecca Ventress FV Burnsall 10 L 01:38:40 47 01:32:37 46
2019-08-24 Debbie Gibson FSV Burnsall 10 L 01:40:20 46 01:20:24 49
2019-08-24 Michelle Smith FV Burnsall 10 L 01:53:43 45 01:39:48 45
2019-08-21 Adam Kirk MS Sessay Swift S 00:21:05 50 00:21:03 47
2019-08-21 Martin Lofthouse MV Sessay Swift S 00:22:38 49 00:19:44 49
2019-08-21 Andy Todd MSV Sessay Swift S 00:23:16 48 00:19:36 50
2019-08-21 Simon Staiano MS Sessay Swift S 00:24:16 47 00:22:35 44
2019-08-21 Kevin Nicholas MV Sessay Swift S 00:24:23 46 00:20:44 48
2019-08-21 Nigel Scaife MV Sessay Swift S 00:24:38 45 00:22:01 46
2019-08-21 Jamie Dilasser MV Sessay Swift S 00:24:39 44 00:22:02 45
2019-08-21 Phil Ventress MS Sessay Swift S 00:25:08 43 00:23:23 40
2019-08-21 James Goddard MS Sessay Swift S 00:26:06 42 00:25:59 38
2019-08-21 James Cook MV Sessay Swift S 00:26:15 41 00:22:53 42
2019-08-21 Andrew Iddon MS Sessay Swift S 00:26:37 40 00:26:33 36
2019-08-21 Jeremy Scott MV Sessay Swift S 00:27:41 39 00:24:20 39
2019-08-21 Alex Leslie MS Sessay Swift S 00:27:49 38 00:27:44 34
2019-08-21 Chris Beattie MSV Sessay Swift S 00:28:24 37 00:22:42 43
2019-08-21 Kris Northfield MS Sessay Swift S 00:29:19 36 00:28:08 33
2019-08-21 Rob Northfield MUV Sessay Swift S 00:29:54 35 00:23:01 41
2019-08-21 Ari Greenberg MS Sessay Swift S 00:29:57 34 00:27:39 35
2019-08-21 Jeff Walker MSV Sessay Swift S 00:31:10 33 00:26:16 37
2019-08-21 Graham Hyde MS Sessay Swift S 00:34:00 32 00:31:38 32
2019-08-21 Fiona Deacon FSV Sessay Swift S 00:26:41 50 00:21:57 50
2019-08-21 Catherine Barber FS Sessay Swift S 00:26:48 49 00:26:48 46
2019-08-21 Sarah Lofthouse FS Sessay Swift S 00:26:52 48 00:26:52 45
2019-08-21 Sarah Hughan FV Sessay Swift S 00:27:10 47 00:25:56 48
2019-08-21 Rebecca Ventress FV Sessay Swift S 00:29:26 46 00:27:37 44
2019-08-21 Jenny Manning FV Sessay Swift S 00:29:35 45 00:26:17 47
2019-08-21 Debbie Gibson FSV Sessay Swift S 00:30:36 44 00:24:31 49
2019-08-21 Rebecca Carman FS Sessay Swift S 00:31:34 43 00:30:34 41
2019-08-21 Lynsey Barraclough FV Sessay Swift S 00:32:44 42 00:31:15 40
2019-08-21 Michelle Smith FV Sessay Swift S 00:36:06 41 00:31:40 39
2019-08-21 Angela Beattie FUV Sessay Swift S 00:38:06 40 00:28:27 42
2019-08-21 Jill Hornsby FUV Sessay Swift S 00:38:09 39 00:28:04 43
2019-08-18 Adam Kirk MS Escrick 10K S 00:37:10 50 00:37:07 50
2019-08-18 Simon Staiano MS Escrick 10K S 00:43:51 49 00:40:48 45
2019-08-18 Kevin Nicholas MV Escrick 10K S 00:44:53 48 00:38:09 49
2019-08-18 Mike Deacon MSV Escrick 10K S 00:46:31 47 00:38:52 48
2019-08-18 Rob Northfield MUV Escrick 10K S 00:51:08 46 00:39:22 47
2019-08-18 Paul Manning MV Escrick 10K S 00:51:52 45 00:45:37 43
2019-08-18 Robert Hill MUV Escrick 10K S 00:57:00 44 00:39:35 46
2019-08-18 Martin Weeks MUV Escrick 10K S 01:01:54 43 00:42:59 44
2019-08-18 Jeff Walker MSV Escrick 10K S 01:03:00 42 00:53:06 42
2019-08-18 Fiona Deacon FSV Escrick 10K S 00:46:39 50 00:38:23 50
2019-08-18 Jane Evans FS Escrick 10K S 00:48:39 49 00:47:54 44
2019-08-18 Sarah Hughan FV Escrick 10K S 00:48:42 48 00:46:30 45
2019-08-18 Sue Simpson FSV Escrick 10K S 00:49:43 47 00:38:45 49
2019-08-18 Rebecca Ventress FV Escrick 10K S 00:52:09 46 00:48:57 42
2019-08-18 Christine Holleran FSV Escrick 10K S 00:52:56 45 00:42:59 47
2019-08-18 Jenny Manning FV Escrick 10K S 00:54:12 44 00:48:09 43
2019-08-18 Debbie Gibson FSV Escrick 10K S 00:54:39 43 00:43:47 46
2019-08-18 Lisa Gibson FS Escrick 10K S 00:55:06 42 00:54:56 40
2019-08-18 Yvonne Skelton FUV Escrick 10K S 00:58:12 41 00:40:17 48
2019-08-18 Michelle Smith FV Escrick 10K S 01:07:37 40 00:59:20 39
2019-08-18 Sylvia Morten FSV Escrick 10K S 01:08:54 39 00:54:27 41
2019-07-28 Adam Kirk MS James Herriot L 00:59:38 50 00:59:33 48
2019-07-28 Andy Todd MSV James Herriot L 01:03:13 49 00:53:17 50
2019-07-28 Darren Townend MV James Herriot L 01:03:48 48 00:58:26 49
2019-07-28 Nigel Scaife MV James Herriot L 01:09:24 47 01:02:03 47
2019-07-28 Brian Hainsworth MS James Herriot L 01:10:49 46 01:06:25 45
2019-07-28 Simon Staiano MS James Herriot L 01:10:49 46 01:05:54 46
2019-07-28 Michael Shaw MS James Herriot L 01:20:15 45 01:15:51 42
2019-07-28 James Cook MV James Herriot L 01:20:41 44 01:10:22 43
2019-07-28 Chris Beattie MSV James Herriot L 01:26:01 43 01:08:45 44
2019-07-28 Jane Evans FS James Herriot L 01:17:32 50 01:16:20 48
2019-07-28 Catherine Barber FS James Herriot L 01:19:59 49 01:19:59 44
2019-07-28 Sarah Hughan FV James Herriot L 01:21:02 48 01:17:23 46
2019-07-28 Sue Simpson FSV James Herriot L 01:27:28 47 01:08:11 50
2019-07-28 Christine Jones FSV James Herriot L 01:29:41 46 01:11:52 49
2019-07-28 Carolyn Easton FS James Herriot L 01:35:31 45 01:32:31 41
2019-07-28 Sarah Chalmers FSV James Herriot L 01:37:45 44 01:19:23 45
2019-07-28 Janet Carling FUV James Herriot L 01:43:15 43 01:17:06 47
2019-07-28 Debbie Dilasser FV James Herriot L 01:47:48 42 01:42:06 40
2019-07-28 Rosemary Thompson FSV James Herriot L 01:47:48 42 01:29:54 42
2019-07-28 Jane Hill FV James Herriot L 01:49:50 41 01:42:06 40
2019-07-28 Sylvia Morten FSV James Herriot L 01:52:57 40 01:29:16 43
2019-07-28 Colleen Gruenwald FV James Herriot L 01:55:06 39 01:43:30 39
2019-07-28 Lianne Coiley FS James Herriot L 01:55:07 38 01:51:30 38
2019-07-14 Alex Patrickson MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:39:02 50 00:39:02 47
2019-07-14 Alex Robinson MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:39:51 49 00:39:51 45
2019-07-14 Darren Townend MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:41:24 48 00:37:55 48
2019-07-14 Martin Lofthouse MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:41:56 47 00:36:34 50
2019-07-14 Kevin Dalton MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:42:35 46 00:42:24 36
2019-07-14 Simon Staiano MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:44:30 45 00:41:24 41
2019-07-14 Mike Deacon MSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:44:32 44 00:37:13 49
2019-07-14 Brian Hainsworth MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:44:56 43 00:42:08 37
2019-07-14 Marcus Shaw MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:45:11 42 00:41:43 39
2019-07-14 Nigel Scaife MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:45:44 41 00:40:53 43
2019-07-14 Phil Ventress MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:46:07 40 00:42:55 34
2019-07-14 Jamie Dilasser MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:46:29 39 00:41:33 40
2019-07-14 Sam Fugill MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:46:50 38 00:46:21 29
2019-07-14 Alex Leslie MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:48:24 37 00:48:17 27
2019-07-14 Nick Crebbin MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:48:40 36 00:44:13 33
2019-07-14 James Cook MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:48:48 35 00:42:33 35
2019-07-14 Andrew Iddon MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:50:05 34 00:49:57 23
2019-07-14 Chris Beattie MSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:51:02 33 00:40:47 44
2019-07-14 Paul Manning MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:51:19 32 00:45:08 31
2019-07-14 Rob Snow MSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:51:27 31 00:41:52 38
2019-07-14 Ian McLeod MSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:52:04 30 00:41:14 42
2019-07-14 Damien Handslip MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:53:45 29 00:46:53 28
2019-07-14 Richard Taylor MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:54:01 28 00:51:03 22
2019-07-14 Phil Robinson MSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:54:31 27 00:45:33 30
2019-07-14 Dave Seaman MUV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:55:27 26 00:39:38 46
2019-07-14 John Berger MV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:55:58 25 00:49:13 24
2019-07-14 Ari Greenberg MS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:57:23 24 00:52:58 20
2019-07-14 Jeff Walker MSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:57:34 23 00:48:32 26
2019-07-14 Jonathan Clipston MV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:00:08 22 00:52:00 20
2019-07-14 Nick Smith MSV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:00:16 21 00:49:03 25
2019-07-14 Marcos Montana MS Burton Leonard 10k S 01:02:50 20 01:02:45 20
2019-07-14 Robert Hill MUV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:04:00 20 00:44:27 32
2019-07-14 Graham Hyde MS Burton Leonard 10k S 01:06:59 20 01:02:20 20
2019-07-14 Martin Weeks MUV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:13:46 20 00:51:14 21
2019-07-14 Fiona Deacon FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:48:37 50 00:40:01 50
2019-07-14 Jane Evans FS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:49:21 49 00:48:35 45
2019-07-14 Sarah Hughan FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:50:54 48 00:48:36 44
2019-07-14 Christine Holleran FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:51:22 47 00:41:43 49
2019-07-14 Sarah Lofthouse FS Burton Leonard 10k S 00:52:07 46 00:52:07 36
2019-07-14 Christine Jones FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:53:57 45 00:43:13 47
2019-07-14 Rebecca Ventress FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:54:41 44 00:51:20 39
2019-07-14 Jenny Manning FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:55:45 43 00:49:32 43
2019-07-14 Nicola Smith FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:56:37 42 00:51:30 38
2019-07-14 Rachel Mills FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:57:06 41 00:54:04 34
2019-07-14 Debbie Gibson FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:57:46 40 00:46:17 46
2019-07-14 Rachel Capstick FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:59:00 39 00:56:20 31
2019-07-14 Debbie Dilasser FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:59:31 38 00:56:22 30
2019-07-14 Andrea Leng FV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:59:44 37 00:54:20 33
2019-07-14 Rosemary Thompson FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 00:59:51 36 00:49:55 42
2019-07-14 Carolyn Easton FS Burton Leonard 10k S 01:00:38 35 00:58:44 26
2019-07-14 Yvonne Skelton FUV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:00:45 34 00:42:03 48
2019-07-14 Sarah Chalmers FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:01:31 33 00:49:58 41
2019-07-14 Christina Taylor FS Burton Leonard 10k S 01:01:32 32 01:00:50 23
2019-07-14 Sarah Thompson FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:03:27 31 00:52:13 35
2019-07-14 Nadene Wilkinson FS Burton Leonard 10k S 01:03:34 30 01:02:51 21
2019-07-14 Joanne Waring FV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:04:07 29 00:56:58 28
2019-07-14 Susan Rogers FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:05:56 28 00:50:40 40
2019-07-14 Sue Holden FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:07:07 27 00:57:26 27
2019-07-14 Debbie Handslip FV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:07:31 26 00:59:59 25
2019-07-14 Jill Hornsby FUV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:10:35 25 00:51:56 37
2019-07-14 Lianne Coiley FS Burton Leonard 10k S 01:11:00 24 01:08:46 20
2019-07-14 Emma Uttley FV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:11:05 23 01:07:19 20
2019-07-14 Michelle Smith FV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:11:29 22 01:02:44 22
2019-07-14 Sylvia Morten FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:12:01 21 00:56:55 29
2019-07-14 Fiona Robinson FSV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:13:46 20 01:00:43 24
2019-07-14 Angela Beattie FUV Burton Leonard 10k S 01:14:19 20 00:55:30 32
2019-07-07 Andy Todd MSV Burn Valley Half L 01:30:19 50 01:16:08 50
2019-07-07 Martin Lofthouse MV Burn Valley Half L 01:32:32 49 01:20:42 49
2019-07-07 Kevin Dalton MS Burn Valley Half L 01:36:18 48 01:35:54 48
2019-07-07 Alex Leslie MS Burn Valley Half L 01:55:28 47 01:55:11 45
2019-07-07 Damien Handslip MV Burn Valley Half L 01:58:35 46 01:43:26 47
2019-07-07 Andrew Iddon MS Burn Valley Half L 02:03:38 45 02:03:20 44
2019-07-07 Jeremy Scott MV Burn Valley Half L 02:10:54 44 01:55:07 46
2019-07-07 Ari Greenberg MS Burn Valley Half L 02:21:39 43 02:10:47 43
2019-07-07 James Knapp MS Burn Valley Half L 02:24:48 42 02:23:51 42
2019-07-07 Sue Simpson FSV Burn Valley Half L 02:00:48 50 01:34:10 49
2019-07-07 Jenny Manning FV Burn Valley Half L 02:03:37 49 01:49:50 47
2019-07-07 Yvonne Skelton FUV Burn Valley Half L 02:11:45 48 01:31:13 50
2019-07-07 Debbie Gibson FSV Burn Valley Half L 02:16:43 47 01:49:33 48
2019-07-07 Joanne Waring FV Burn Valley Half L 02:24:49 46 02:08:40 46
2019-07-07 Emma Uttley FV Burn Valley Half L 02:38:00 45 02:29:38 45
2019-07-07 Jane Hill FV Burn Valley Half L 02:41:47 44 02:30:24 44
2019-07-02 Alex Patrickson MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:34:55 50 00:34:55 45
2019-07-02 Andy Todd MSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:36:44 49 00:30:58 50
2019-07-02 Darren Townend MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:36:51 48 00:33:45 46
2019-07-02 Martin Lofthouse MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:37:08 47 00:32:23 49
2019-07-02 Kevin Dalton MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:38:01 46 00:37:51 36
2019-07-02 Simon Staiano MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:39:04 45 00:36:21 40
2019-07-02 Nigel Scaife MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:39:06 44 00:34:57 44
2019-07-02 Marcus Shaw MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:40:08 43 00:37:03 38
2019-07-02 Mike Deacon MSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:40:14 42 00:33:37 48
2019-07-02 Phil Ventress MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:40:27 41 00:37:38 37
2019-07-02 Andrew Peagram MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:40:43 40 00:38:11 35
2019-07-02 Brian Hainsworth MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:40:44 39 00:38:12 34
2019-07-02 Steven Turner MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:40:55 38 00:36:17 41
2019-07-02 Kevin Nicholas MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:41:13 37 00:35:02 43
2019-07-02 Sam Fugill MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:42:02 36 00:41:36 26
2019-07-02 Joseph Simpson MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:43:03 35 00:43:03 23
2019-07-02 Nick Crebbin MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:43:03 35 00:39:07 30
2019-07-02 Jamie Dilasser MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:44:01 34 00:39:21 29
2019-07-02 James Cook MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:44:18 33 00:38:38 33
2019-07-02 Ian Mcleod MSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:44:37 32 00:35:20 42
2019-07-02 Michael Shaw MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:44:45 31 00:42:17 25
2019-07-02 Andrew Iddon MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:44:57 30 00:44:50 20
2019-07-02 Mike Benson MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:45:09 29 00:43:58 21
2019-07-02 Stephen Flood MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:45:26 28 00:41:17 27
2019-07-02 Damien Handslip MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:45:59 27 00:40:06 28
2019-07-02 Alex Leslie MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:45:59 27 00:45:52 20
2019-07-02 Philip Carman MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:46:22 26 00:44:50 20
2019-07-02 Phil Robinson MSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:46:47 25 00:39:06 31
2019-07-02 Dave Seaman MUV Knaresborough E/L S 00:47:06 24 00:33:40 47
2019-07-02 Rob Northfield MUV Knaresborough E/L S 00:47:16 23 00:36:24 39
2019-07-02 Kris Northfield MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:47:29 22 00:45:34 20
2019-07-02 Richard Taylor MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:47:40 21 00:45:03 20
2019-07-02 John Berger MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:50:18 20 00:44:14 20
2019-07-02 Jeff Walker MSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:50:19 20 00:42:25 24
2019-07-02 Ari Greenberg MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:50:40 20 00:46:46 20
2019-07-02 Nigel Brereton MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:51:40 20 00:45:49 20
2019-07-02 Nick Smith MSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:53:35 20 00:43:36 22
2019-07-02 Doug Stewart MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:53:39 20 00:46:47 20
2019-07-02 Jonathan Clipston MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:53:54 20 00:46:37 20
2019-07-02 Robert Hill MUV Knaresborough E/L S 00:55:50 20 00:38:46 32
2019-07-02 Marcos Montana MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:56:10 20 00:56:05 20
2019-07-02 Graham Hyde MS Knaresborough E/L S 00:57:23 20 00:53:24 20
2019-07-02 Mike Kaye MV Knaresborough E/L S 00:58:18 20 00:50:51 20
2019-07-02 Fiona Deacon FSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:43:10 50 00:35:31 50
2019-07-02 Sarah Hughan FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:43:24 49 00:41:26 44
2019-07-02 Christine Holleran FSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:45:15 48 00:36:45 49
2019-07-02 Christine Jones FSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:46:11 47 00:37:00 47
2019-07-02 Sarah Lofthouse FS Knaresborough E/L S 00:46:51 46 00:46:51 37
2019-07-02 Jenny Manning FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:47:44 45 00:42:24 43
2019-07-02 Rebecca Ventress FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:47:52 44 00:44:56 39
2019-07-02 Ewa Scott FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:48:09 43 00:43:18 41
2019-07-02 Debbie Gibson FSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:49:01 42 00:39:16 45
2019-07-02 Rachel Mills FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:50:00 41 00:47:21 35
2019-07-02 Catherine Barber FS Knaresborough E/L S 00:50:34 40 00:50:34 32
2019-07-02 Rebecca Carman FS Knaresborough E/L S 00:50:51 39 00:49:15 34
2019-07-02 Moira Mctague FUV Knaresborough E/L S 00:51:47 38 00:39:14 46
2019-07-02 Rosemary Thompson FSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:51:56 37 00:43:18 41
2019-07-02 Andrea Leng FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:52:02 36 00:47:20 36
2019-07-02 Sarah Chalmers FSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:52:54 35 00:42:58 42
2019-07-02 Ursula Holmes FSV Knaresborough E/L S 00:52:55 34 00:45:17 38
2019-07-02 Yvonne Skelton FUV Knaresborough E/L S 00:53:08 33 00:36:47 48
2019-07-02 Lynsey Barraclough FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:54:51 32 00:52:22 29
2019-07-02 Joanne Waring FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:55:27 31 00:49:16 33
2019-07-02 Colleen Gruenwald FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:57:14 30 00:51:28 31
2019-07-02 Emma Uttley FV Knaresborough E/L S 00:59:18 29 00:56:09 28
2019-07-02 Sue Holden FSV Knaresborough E/L S 01:00:11 28 00:51:30 30
2019-07-02 Jill Hornsby FUV Knaresborough E/L S 01:00:59 27 00:44:52 40
2019-07-02 Jane Hill FV Knaresborough E/L S 01:01:19 26 00:57:00 27
2019-07-02 Michelle Dinsdale FV Knaresborough E/L S 01:09:02 25 01:04:10 26
2019-06-21 Adam Kirk MS Staveley Stampede S 00:37:35 50 00:37:32 46
2019-06-21 Andy Todd MSV Staveley Stampede S 00:38:29 49 00:32:26 50
2019-06-21 Martin Lofthouse MV Staveley Stampede S 00:39:12 48 00:34:11 49
2019-06-21 Kevin Dalton MS Staveley Stampede S 00:40:34 47 00:40:24 42
2019-06-21 Richard Street MS Staveley Stampede S 00:41:22 46 00:40:00 43
2019-06-21 Simon Staiano MS Staveley Stampede S 00:42:05 45 00:39:09 44
2019-06-21 Nigel Scaife MV Staveley Stampede S 00:42:09 44 00:37:41 45
2019-06-21 Kevin Nicholas MV Staveley Stampede S 00:43:48 43 00:37:14 47
2019-06-21 John Beaumont MS Staveley Stampede S 00:43:57 42 00:40:54 41
2019-06-21 Mike Benson MS Staveley Stampede S 00:45:32 41 00:44:21 37
2019-06-21 Andrew Iddon MS Staveley Stampede S 00:46:06 40 00:45:59 36
2019-06-21 Jeremy Scott MV Staveley Stampede S 00:48:59 39 00:43:04 39
2019-06-21 Richard Taylor MS Staveley Stampede S 00:49:05 38 00:46:23 35
2019-06-21 Dave Seaman MUV Staveley Stampede S 00:50:49 37 00:36:20 48
2019-06-21 Graham Hyde MS Staveley Stampede S 01:00:07 36 00:55:56 34
2019-06-21 Martin Weeks MUV Staveley Stampede S 01:00:35 35 00:42:04 40
2019-06-21 Robert Hill MUV Staveley Stampede S 01:02:35 34 00:43:28 38
2019-06-21 Jane Evans FS Staveley Stampede S 00:46:50 50 00:46:06 43
2019-06-21 Sarah Hughan FV Staveley Stampede S 00:47:31 49 00:45:22 44
2019-06-21 Christine Holleran FSV Staveley Stampede S 00:48:20 48 00:39:15 49
2019-06-21 Sue Simpson FSV Staveley Stampede S 00:49:18 47 00:38:25 50
2019-06-21 Catherine Barber FS Staveley Stampede S 00:49:22 46 00:49:22 40
2019-06-21 Sarah Lofthouse FS Staveley Stampede S 00:50:29 45 00:50:29 39
2019-06-21 Christine Jones FSV Staveley Stampede S 00:50:52 44 00:40:45 47
2019-06-21 Nicola Smith FV Staveley Stampede S 00:52:31 43 00:47:46 41
2019-06-21 Debbie Gibson FSV Staveley Stampede S 00:52:34 42 00:42:07 46
2019-06-21 Carolyn Easton FS Staveley Stampede S 00:55:58 41 00:54:12 35
2019-06-21 Moira McTague FUV Staveley Stampede S 00:56:14 40 00:42:36 45
2019-06-21 Rosemary Thompson FSV Staveley Stampede S 00:56:19 39 00:46:58 42
2019-06-21 Yvonne Skelton FUV Staveley Stampede S 00:56:46 38 00:39:18 48
2019-06-21 Joanne Waring FV Staveley Stampede S 00:58:32 37 00:52:00 37
2019-06-21 Lisa Gibson FS Staveley Stampede S 00:59:33 36 00:59:22 33
2019-06-21 Sue Holden FSV Staveley Stampede S 01:01:48 35 00:52:53 36
2019-06-21 Sylvia Morten FSV Staveley Stampede S 01:03:55 34 00:50:31 38
2019-06-21 Michelle Smith FV Staveley Stampede S 01:05:16 33 00:57:16 34
2019-06-12 Martin Lofthouse MV Otley 10 L 01:07:03 50 00:58:29 50
2019-06-12 Nigel Scaife MV Otley 10 L 01:11:56 49 01:04:19 48
2019-06-12 Jonathan Easton MS Otley 10 L 01:13:39 48 01:10:09 42
2019-06-12 Phil Ventress MS Otley 10 L 01:14:18 47 01:09:08 45
2019-06-12 Simon Staiano MS Otley 10 L 01:15:19 46 01:10:05 43
2019-06-12 Steven Turner MV Otley 10 L 01:15:41 45 01:07:07 46
2019-06-12 Kevin Nicholas MV Otley 10 L 01:17:45 44 01:06:06 47
2019-06-12 Mike Benson MS Otley 10 L 01:19:18 43 01:17:14 39
2019-06-12 Jamie Dilasser MV Otley 10 L 01:22:00 42 01:13:19 41
2019-06-12 Rob Snow MSV Otley 10 L 01:25:34 41 01:09:38 44
2019-06-12 Dave Seaman MUV Otley 10 L 01:25:56 40 01:01:26 49
2019-06-12 Jeremy Scott MV Otley 10 L 01:27:32 39 01:16:59 40
2019-06-12 Richard Taylor MS Otley 10 L 01:28:54 38 01:24:01 37
2019-06-12 Jeff Walker MSV Otley 10 L 01:39:17 37 01:23:42 38
2019-06-12 Sarah Hughan FV Otley 10 L 01:20:01 50 01:16:24 48
2019-06-12 Sue Simpson FSV Otley 10 L 01:26:06 49 01:07:07 50
2019-06-12 Rebecca Ventress FV Otley 10 L 01:28:34 48 01:23:08 47
2019-06-12 Debbie Gibson FSV Otley 10 L 01:32:22 47 01:14:01 49
2019-06-12 Rebecca Carman FS Otley 10 L 01:34:41 46 01:31:43 45
2019-06-12 Rachel Capstick FV Otley 10 L 01:39:44 45 01:35:14 44
2019-06-12 Joanne Waring FV Otley 10 L 01:40:15 44 01:29:04 46
2019-05-21 Alex Patrickson MS Harrogate E/L S 00:37:42 50 00:37:42 45
2019-05-21 Andy Todd MSV Harrogate E/L S 00:38:37 49 00:32:33 50
2019-05-21 Darren Townend MV Harrogate E/L S 00:38:48 48 00:35:32 48
2019-05-21 Benjamin Baird MS Harrogate E/L S 00:39:15 47 00:39:15 41
2019-05-21 Martin Lofthouse MV Harrogate E/L S 00:39:33 46 00:34:29 49
2019-05-21 Kevin Dalton MS Harrogate E/L S 00:41:24 45 00:41:14 31
2019-05-21 Phil Ventress MS Harrogate E/L S 00:41:57 44 00:39:02 42
2019-05-21 Nigel Scaife MV Harrogate E/L S 00:42:05 43 00:37:37 46
2019-05-21 Brian Hainsworth MS Harrogate E/L S 00:42:28 42 00:39:49 38
2019-05-21 Jonathan Easton MS Harrogate E/L S 00:42:32 41 00:40:30 34
2019-05-21 Simon Staiano MS Harrogate E/L S 00:42:38 40 00:39:40 40
2019-05-21 Steven Turner MV Harrogate E/L S 00:43:10 39 00:38:16 43
2019-05-21 Andrew Peagram MS Harrogate E/L S 00:43:25 38 00:40:43 33
2019-05-21 Marcus Shaw MS Harrogate E/L S 00:43:38 37 00:40:17 35
2019-05-21 Sam Fugill MS Harrogate E/L S 00:43:51 36 00:43:24 28
2019-05-21 James Knapp MS Harrogate E/L S 00:44:53 35 00:44:35 25
2019-05-21 Nick Crebbin MV Harrogate E/L S 00:45:22 34 00:41:13 32
2019-05-21 Philip Carman MS Harrogate E/L S 00:46:25 33 00:44:53 24
2019-05-21 Stephen Flood MV Harrogate E/L S 00:46:34 32 00:42:18 30
2019-05-21 Andrew Iddon MS Harrogate E/L S 00:47:15 31 00:47:08 20
2019-05-21 Mike Benson MS Harrogate E/L S 00:47:29 30 00:46:15 21
2019-05-21 Phil Robinson MSV Harrogate E/L S 00:47:38 29 00:39:48 39
2019-05-21 Ian McLeod MSV Harrogate E/L S 00:47:41 28 00:37:46 44
2019-05-21 Alex Leslie MS Harrogate E/L S 00:48:23 27 00:48:16 20
2019-05-21 Michael Shaw MS Harrogate E/L S 00:48:36 26 00:45:56 22
2019-05-21 Paul Manning MV Harrogate E/L S 00:48:45 25 00:42:52 29
2019-05-21 Damien Handslip MV Harrogate E/L S 00:50:27 24 00:44:00 26
2019-05-21 Richard Taylor MS Harrogate E/L S 00:50:35 23 00:47:48 20
2019-05-21 Dave Seaman MUV Harrogate E/L S 00:50:48 22 00:36:19 47
2019-05-21 Mark Brown MS Harrogate E/L S 00:50:54 21 00:48:51 20
2019-05-21 Kevin Nicholas MV Harrogate E/L S 00:51:15 20 00:43:34 27
2019-05-21 Kris Northfield MS Harrogate E/L S 00:51:34 20 00:49:29 20
2019-05-21 Rob Northfield MUV Harrogate E/L S 00:52:12 20 00:40:12 36
2019-05-21 Nick Smith MSV Harrogate E/L S 00:55:12 20 00:44:55 23
2019-05-21 Ari Greenberg MS Harrogate E/L S 00:55:37 20 00:51:21 20
2019-05-21 Jeff Walker MSV Harrogate E/L S 00:55:49 20 00:47:03 20
2019-05-21 Marcos Montana MS Harrogate E/L S 00:56:18 20 00:56:13 20
2019-05-21 Nigel Brereton MV Harrogate E/L S 00:56:46 20 00:50:20 20
2019-05-21 Robert Hill MUV Harrogate E/L S 00:57:25 20 00:39:52 37
2019-05-21 Gary Dooley MS Harrogate E/L S 00:58:03 20 00:53:35 20
2019-05-21 Mike Kaye MV Harrogate E/L S 01:00:43 20 00:52:57 20
2019-05-21 Graham Hyde MS Harrogate E/L S 01:02:32 20 00:58:11 20
2019-05-21 Sarah Hughan FV Harrogate E/L S 00:46:21 50 00:44:15 46
2019-05-21 Sarah Lofthouse FS Harrogate E/L S 00:48:39 49 00:48:39 35
2019-05-21 Helen Cook FS Harrogate E/L S 00:49:42 48 00:48:08 38
2019-05-21 Christine Jones FSV Harrogate E/L S 00:49:48 47 00:39:54 50
2019-05-21 Emma David FV Harrogate E/L S 00:50:34 46 00:47:53 40
2019-05-21 Rachel Mills FV Harrogate E/L S 00:51:25 45 00:48:41 34
2019-05-21 Rebecca Ventress FV Harrogate E/L S 00:51:31 44 00:48:21 37
2019-05-21 Debbie Gibson FSV Harrogate E/L S 00:51:45 43 00:41:28 48
2019-05-21 Ewa Scott FV Harrogate E/L S 00:51:56 42 00:46:42 44
2019-05-21 Jenny Manning FV Harrogate E/L S 00:53:19 41 00:47:22 41
2019-05-21 Nicola Smith FV Harrogate E/L S 00:53:49 40 00:48:57 33
2019-05-21 Rebecca Carman FS Harrogate E/L S 00:53:51 39 00:52:09 25
2019-05-21 Rachael Prince FV Harrogate E/L S 00:53:59 38 00:49:39 32
2019-05-21 Debbie Dilasser FV Harrogate E/L S 00:54:55 37 00:52:00 26
2019-05-21 Rosemary Thompson FSV Harrogate E/L S 00:55:06 36 00:45:57 45
2019-05-21 Rachel Capstick FV Harrogate E/L S 00:55:11 35 00:52:42 22
2019-05-21 Andrea Leng FV Harrogate E/L S 00:55:20 34 00:50:20 29
2019-05-21 Moira Mctague FUV Harrogate E/L S 00:55:45 33 00:42:14 47
2019-05-21 Melanie Daykin FV Harrogate E/L S 00:57:12 32 00:52:37 23
2019-05-21 Yvonne Skelton FUV Harrogate E/L S 00:57:56 31 00:40:06 49
2019-05-21 Lynsey Barraclough FV Harrogate E/L S 00:58:01 30 00:55:24 20
2019-05-21 Hannah Peagram FV Harrogate E/L S 00:58:02 29 00:54:57 20
2019-05-21 Joanne Waring FV Harrogate E/L S 00:58:07 28 00:51:38 27
2019-05-21 Sarah Chalmers FSV Harrogate E/L S 00:58:10 27 00:47:14 42
2019-05-21 Ursula Holmes FSV Harrogate E/L S 00:58:25 26 00:49:59 30
2019-05-21 Anna Glazier FV Harrogate E/L S 01:00:34 25 00:55:43 20
2019-05-21 Debbie Handslip FV Harrogate E/L S 01:01:43 24 00:54:50 21
2019-05-21 Debbie Jarvis FSV Harrogate E/L S 01:02:34 23 00:52:11 24
2019-05-21 Liz Ahmad FUV Harrogate E/L S 01:02:42 22 00:46:49 43
2019-05-21 Susan Rogers FSV Harrogate E/L S 01:03:04 21 00:48:28 36
2019-05-21 Lianne Coiley FS Harrogate E/L S 01:03:42 20 01:01:42 20
2019-05-21 Katie Swannie FV Harrogate E/L S 01:04:00 20 01:00:37 20
2019-05-21 Jane Hill FV Harrogate E/L S 01:04:18 20 00:59:46 20
2019-05-21 Sue Holden FSV Harrogate E/L S 01:04:21 20 00:55:04 20
2019-05-21 Emma Uttley FV Harrogate E/L S 01:04:55 20 01:01:29 20
2019-05-21 Sylvia Morten FSV Harrogate E/L S 01:05:04 20 00:51:25 28
2019-05-21 Jill Hornsby FUV Harrogate E/L S 01:05:09 20 00:47:56 39
2019-05-21 Michelle Smith FV Harrogate E/L S 01:06:15 20 00:58:08 20
2019-05-21 Angela Beattie FUV Harrogate E/L S 01:06:43 20 00:49:49 31
2019-05-19 Alex Patrickson MS Fountains 10k S 00:39:11 50 00:39:11 46
2019-05-19 Martin Lofthouse MV Fountains 10k S 00:39:34 49 00:34:30 49
2019-05-19 Andy Todd MSV Fountains 10k S 00:39:50 48 00:33:35 50
2019-05-19 Matt Rickard MS Fountains 10k S 00:41:40 47 00:39:04 47
2019-05-19 Kevin Dalton MS Fountains 10k S 00:42:11 46 00:42:00 41
2019-05-19 Nigel Scaife MV Fountains 10k S 00:43:05 45 00:38:31 48
2019-05-19 Simon Staiano MS Fountains 10k S 00:43:35 44 00:40:33 43
2019-05-19 Brian Hainsworth MS Fountains 10k S 00:43:50 43 00:41:06 42
2019-05-19 James Knapp MS Fountains 10k S 00:44:30 42 00:44:12 35
2019-05-19 Andrew Peagram MS Fountains 10k S 00:45:36 41 00:42:46 39
2019-05-19 Phil Ventress MS Fountains 10k S 00:45:46 40 00:42:35 40
2019-05-19 Nick Crebbin MV Fountains 10k S 00:47:07 39 00:42:48 38
2019-05-19 James Cook MV Fountains 10k S 00:47:08 38 00:41:06 42
2019-05-19 Mark David MSV Fountains 10k S 00:47:09 37 00:39:45 45
2019-05-19 Jim Goddard MS Fountains 10k S 00:48:06 36 00:47:54 30
2019-05-19 David Shores MV Fountains 10k S 00:48:57 35 00:43:03 37
2019-05-19 Rob Snow MSV Fountains 10k S 00:49:18 34 00:40:07 44
2019-05-19 Paul Manning MV Fountains 10k S 00:49:19 33 00:43:22 36
2019-05-19 Richard Taylor MS Fountains 10k S 00:50:30 32 00:47:43 31
2019-05-19 Damien Handslip MV Fountains 10k S 00:52:41 31 00:45:57 33
2019-05-19 John Berger MV Fountains 10k S 00:53:40 30 00:47:12 32
2019-05-19 Ari Greenberg MS Fountains 10k S 00:57:33 29 00:53:08 29
2019-05-19 Marcos Montana MS Fountains 10k S 00:58:42 28 00:58:37 28
2019-05-19 Martin Weeks MUV Fountains 10k S 01:05:55 27 00:45:47 34
2019-05-19 Jeff Walker MSV Fountains 10k S 01:14:29 26 01:02:47 27
2019-05-19 Sarah Hughan FV Fountains 10k S 00:49:18 50 00:47:04 46
2019-05-19 Debra Jenkins FSV Fountains 10k S 00:51:22 49 00:40:36 50
2019-05-19 Sarah Lofthouse FS Fountains 10k S 00:51:52 48 00:51:52 36
2019-05-19 Rebecca Ventress FV Fountains 10k S 00:53:02 47 00:49:47 42
2019-05-19 Christina Taylor FS Fountains 10k S 00:53:03 46 00:52:27 35
2019-05-19 Rachel Mills FV Fountains 10k S 00:53:32 45 00:50:42 40
2019-05-19 Debbie Gibson FSV Fountains 10k S 00:54:08 44 00:43:22 48
2019-05-19 Rachel Hebblewhite FS Fountains 10k S 00:54:17 43 00:52:35 34
2019-05-19 Jenny Manning FV Fountains 10k S 00:56:25 42 00:50:07 41
2019-05-19 Carolyn Easton FS Fountains 10k S 00:56:33 41 00:54:46 31
2019-05-19 Debbie Dilasser FV Fountains 10k S 00:56:59 40 00:53:58 33
2019-05-19 Nicola Smith FV Fountains 10k S 00:56:59 40 00:51:50 37
2019-05-19 Rosemary Thompson FSV Fountains 10k S 00:57:31 39 00:47:58 44
2019-05-19 Rachel Capstick FV Fountains 10k S 00:58:08 38 00:55:31 30
2019-05-19 Yvonne Skelton FUV Fountains 10k S 00:58:40 37 00:40:37 49
2019-05-19 Moira McTague FUV Fountains 10k S 00:59:03 36 00:44:44 47
2019-05-19 Sarah Chalmers FSV Fountains 10k S 00:59:22 35 00:48:13 43
2019-05-19 Alison Little FSV Fountains 10k S 01:01:35 34 00:51:21 38
2019-05-19 Lynsey Barraclough FV Fountains 10k S 01:02:02 33 00:59:14 26
2019-05-19 Liz Ahmad FUV Fountains 10k S 01:03:23 32 00:47:20 45
2019-05-19 Debbie Handslip FV Fountains 10k S 01:03:54 31 00:56:46 28
2019-05-19 Joanne Waring FV Fountains 10k S 01:04:41 30 00:57:28 27
2019-05-19 Nicki Stevens FS Fountains 10k S 01:06:34 29 01:04:52 22
2019-05-19 Jo Burgess FV Fountains 10k S 01:06:34 29 01:04:02 24
2019-05-19 Melissa Thomas-Peters FV Fountains 10k S 01:06:46 28 01:03:14 25
2019-05-19 Emma Uttley FV Fountains 10k S 01:08:27 27 01:04:49 23
2019-05-19 Sylvia Morten FSV Fountains 10k S 01:08:56 26 00:54:29 32
2019-05-19 Jill Hornsby FUV Fountains 10k S 01:09:08 25 00:50:52 39
2019-05-19 Jane Hill FV Fountains 10k S 01:10:20 24 01:05:23 21
2019-05-19 Lianne Coiley FS Fountains 10k S 01:11:42 23 01:09:27 20
2019-05-19 Angela Beattie FUV Fountains 10k S 01:14:28 22 00:55:36 29
2019-05-12 Martin Lofthouse MV Ripon 10 L 01:07:57 50 00:59:16 49
2019-05-12 Andy Todd MSV Ripon 10 L 01:08:22 49 00:57:38 50
2019-05-12 Darren Townend MV Ripon 10 L 01:10:31 48 01:04:35 48
2019-05-12 Kevin Dalton MS Ripon 10 L 01:14:32 47 01:14:14 44
2019-05-12 Jonathan Easton MS Ripon 10 L 01:15:54 46 01:12:17 46
2019-05-12 Mike Deacon MSV Ripon 10 L 01:17:17 45 01:04:35 48
2019-05-12 Steven Turner MV Ripon 10 L 01:18:08 44 01:09:17 47
2019-05-12 James Knapp MS Ripon 10 L 01:18:26 43 01:17:55 41
2019-05-12 John Beaumont MS Ripon 10 L 01:18:59 42 01:13:30 45
2019-05-12 Nick Crebbin MV Ripon 10 L 01:23:20 41 01:15:43 43
2019-05-12 Paul Manning MV Ripon 10 L 01:27:50 40 01:17:15 42
2019-05-12 Richard Taylor MS Ripon 10 L 01:28:51 39 01:23:58 37
2019-05-12 Jeremy Scott MV Ripon 10 L 01:32:11 38 01:21:04 39
2019-05-12 Rob Snow MSV Ripon 10 L 01:36:55 37 01:18:52 40
2019-05-12 Damien Handslip MV Ripon 10 L 01:40:55 36 01:28:01 36
2019-05-12 Nick Smith MSV Ripon 10 L 01:41:45 35 01:22:48 38
2019-05-12 Christine Holleran FSV Ripon 10 L 01:27:10 50 01:10:48 50
2019-05-12 Emma Dooley FV Ripon 10 L 01:30:15 49 01:23:01 48
2019-05-12 Rebecca Ventress FV Ripon 10 L 01:33:54 48 01:28:08 46
2019-05-12 Ewa Scott FV Ripon 10 L 01:35:29 47 01:25:52 47
2019-05-12 Jenny Manning FV Ripon 10 L 01:41:46 46 01:30:25 44
2019-05-12 Yvonne Skelton FUV Ripon 10 L 01:43:12 45 01:11:27 49
2019-05-12 Ursula Holmes FSV Ripon 10 L 01:43:45 44 01:28:47 45
2019-05-12 Joanne Waring FV Ripon 10 L 01:45:27 43 01:33:41 42
2019-05-12 Jane Wilkinson FV Ripon 10 L 01:45:32 42 01:32:37 43
2019-05-12 Debbie Handslip FV Ripon 10 L 01:54:52 41 01:42:03 40
2019-05-12 Sue Holden FSV Ripon 10 L 01:58:07 40 01:41:05 41
2019-04-21 Martin Lofthouse MV Guiseley Gallop S 00:42:06 50 00:36:43 50
2019-04-21 Simon Staiano MS Guiseley Gallop S 00:49:01 49 00:45:37 45
2019-04-21 John Beaumont MS Guiseley Gallop S 00:49:47 48 00:46:19 43
2019-04-21 Rob Snow MSV Guiseley Gallop S 00:52:42 47 00:42:53 49
2019-04-21 Mark David MSV Guiseley Gallop S 00:52:55 46 00:44:36 47
2019-04-21 Kevin Nicholas MV Guiseley Gallop S 00:53:42 45 00:45:39 44
2019-04-21 Phil Robinson MSV Guiseley Gallop S 00:53:43 44 00:44:53 46
2019-04-21 Paul Manning MV Guiseley Gallop S 00:58:13 43 00:51:12 41
2019-04-21 Dave Seaman MUV Guiseley Gallop S 01:00:01 42 00:42:54 48
2019-04-21 James Barnett MV Guiseley Gallop S 01:00:49 41 00:52:36 40
2019-04-21 Marcos Montana MS Guiseley Gallop S 01:03:22 40 01:03:17 37
2019-04-21 Jamie Dilasser MV Guiseley Gallop S 01:04:47 39 00:57:55 38
2019-04-21 Nick Smith MSV Guiseley Gallop S 01:07:23 38 00:54:50 39
2019-04-21 Robert Hill MUV Guiseley Gallop S 01:08:50 37 00:47:48 42
2019-04-21 Graham Hyde MS Guiseley Gallop S 01:17:10 36 01:11:48 36
2019-04-21 Sarah Hughan FV Guiseley Gallop S 00:53:10 50 00:50:46 46
2019-04-21 Sue Simpson FSV Guiseley Gallop S 00:56:50 49 00:44:18 50
2019-04-21 Christine Holleran FSV Guiseley Gallop S 00:57:09 48 00:46:25 49
2019-04-21 Emma David FV Guiseley Gallop S 00:57:35 47 00:54:32 45
2019-04-21 Debbie Gibson FSV Guiseley Gallop S 01:00:32 46 00:48:30 48
2019-04-21 Debbie Dilasser FV Guiseley Gallop S 01:04:47 45 01:01:21 39
2019-04-21 Moira McTague FUV Guiseley Gallop S 01:06:23 44 00:50:18 47
2019-04-21 Jenny Manning FV Guiseley Gallop S 01:07:43 43 01:00:10 43
2019-04-21 Joanne Waring FV Guiseley Gallop S 01:08:24 42 01:00:46 40
2019-04-21 Jane Wilkinson FV Guiseley Gallop S 01:09:07 41 01:00:39 41
2019-04-21 Rosemary Thompson FSV Guiseley Gallop S 01:09:20 40 00:57:49 44
2019-04-21 Sue Holden FSV Guiseley Gallop S 01:10:32 39 01:00:21 42
2019-04-21 Fiona Robinson FSV Guiseley Gallop S 01:20:53 38 01:06:34 38
2019-03-30 Luke Wakelin MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:17:27 50 00:17:27 46
2019-03-30 Matthew Wilkinson MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:17:46 49 00:17:30 45
2019-03-30 Martin Lofthouse MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:18:21 48 00:16:00 49
2019-03-30 Andy Todd MSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:18:46 47 00:15:49 50
2019-03-30 Darren Townend MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:19:17 46 00:17:39 44
2019-03-30 Steff Quinn MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:19:22 45 00:17:02 48
2019-03-30 James Knapp MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:19:44 44 00:19:36 35
2019-03-30 Nigel Scaife MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:20:14 43 00:18:05 42
2019-03-30 Simon Staiano MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:20:22 42 00:18:57 39
2019-03-30 Andrew Peagram MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:20:26 41 00:19:09 37
2019-03-30 Mike Deacon MSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:20:34 40 00:17:11 47
2019-03-30 Marcus Shaw MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:20:40 39 00:19:04 38
2019-03-30 Russell Geraghty MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:22:11 38 00:20:19 31
2019-03-30 Rob Snow MSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:22:11 38 00:18:03 43
2019-03-30 Nick Crebbin MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:22:12 37 00:20:10 33
2019-03-30 Andrew Iddon MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:23:03 36 00:22:59 29
2019-03-30 Damien Handslip MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:23:17 35 00:20:18 32
2019-03-30 Phil Robinson MSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:23:26 34 00:19:35 36
2019-03-30 Kris Northfield MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:24:13 33 00:23:14 28
2019-03-30 Dave Seaman MUV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:25:26 32 00:18:11 41
2019-03-30 Rob Northfield MUV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:25:39 31 00:19:45 34
2019-03-30 Iain Scott MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:26:58 30 00:22:55 30
2019-03-30 Robert Hill MUV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:27:03 29 00:18:47 40
2019-03-30 Gary Dooley MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:27:05 28 00:25:00 26
2019-03-30 Mike Kaye MV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:29:11 27 00:25:27 25
2019-03-30 Graham Hyde MS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:29:17 26 00:27:15 24
2019-03-30 Chris Beattie MSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:29:50 25 00:23:50 27
2019-03-30 Michelle Howe FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:20:26 50 00:18:59 48
2019-03-30 Sarah Hughan FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:22:24 49 00:21:23 46
2019-03-30 Fiona Deacon FSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:22:35 48 00:18:35 49
2019-03-30 Sue Simpson FSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:23:39 47 00:18:26 50
2019-03-30 Sarah Lofthouse FS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:23:51 46 00:23:51 41
2019-03-30 Jane Evans FS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:24:23 45 00:24:00 39
2019-03-30 Emma Dooley FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:24:23 45 00:22:25 44
2019-03-30 Lisa Gibson FS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:24:32 44 00:24:27 38
2019-03-30 Hannah Peagram FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:25:58 43 00:24:35 36
2019-03-30 Moira McTague FUV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:26:34 42 00:20:07 47
2019-03-30 Carolyn Easton FS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:26:35 41 00:25:45 33
2019-03-30 Sarah Chalmers FSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:26:45 40 00:21:43 45
2019-03-30 Rebecca Carman FS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:26:53 39 00:26:02 32
2019-03-30 Andrea Leng FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:26:54 38 00:24:28 37
2019-03-30 Jenny Manning FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:26:56 37 00:23:55 40
2019-03-30 Rosemary Thompson FSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:27:14 36 00:22:42 43
2019-03-30 Joanne Waring FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:28:19 35 00:25:09 34
2019-03-30 Lorna Eley FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:28:24 34 00:26:07 31
2019-03-30 Debbie Handslip FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:28:59 33 00:25:45 33
2019-03-30 Louise Street FS Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:29:02 32 00:28:17 26
2019-03-30 Penelope Tiffney FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:29:07 31 00:27:34 27
2019-03-30 Jane Hill FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:29:28 30 00:27:23 28
2019-03-30 Sylvia Morten FSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:31:49 29 00:25:08 35
2019-03-30 Angela Beattie FUV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:31:50 28 00:23:46 42
2019-03-30 Fiona Robinson FSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:33:02 27 00:27:11 29
2019-03-30 Michelle Smith FV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:33:13 26 00:29:09 25
2019-03-30 Debbie Gibson FSV Fountains Abbey parkrun S 00:33:15 25 00:26:38 30
2019-03-17 Adam Kirk MS Thirsk 10 L 00:58:37 50 00:58:32 48
2019-03-17 Matthew Wilkinson MS Thirsk 10 L 01:00:00 49 00:59:08 47
2019-03-17 Andy Todd MSV Thirsk 10 L 01:02:32 48 00:52:43 50
2019-03-17 Martin Lofthouse MV Thirsk 10 L 01:02:58 47 00:54:55 49
2019-03-17 Kevin Dalton MS Thirsk 10 L 01:07:00 46 01:06:43 43
2019-03-17 Steff Quinn MV Thirsk 10 L 01:07:36 45 00:59:27 46
2019-03-17 Brian Hainsworth MS Thirsk 10 L 01:09:05 44 01:04:47 45
2019-03-17 James Knapp MS Thirsk 10 L 01:10:16 43 01:09:48 40
2019-03-17 Lee Escott MS Thirsk 10 L 01:11:52 42 01:08:27 41
2019-03-17 Simon Staiano MS Thirsk 10 L 01:15:33 41 01:10:18 38
2019-03-17 John Beaumont MS Thirsk 10 L 01:16:26 40 01:11:07 36
2019-03-17 Mark Armstrong MV Thirsk 10 L 01:16:57 39 01:07:07 42
2019-03-17 Nigel Scaife MV Thirsk 10 L 01:18:15 38 01:09:58 39
2019-03-17 Jamie Dilasser MV Thirsk 10 L 01:18:51 37 01:10:30 37
2019-03-17 Alex Leslie MS Thirsk 10 L 01:19:30 36 01:19:18 32
2019-03-17 Jim Goddard MS Thirsk 10 L 01:21:12 35 01:20:52 31
2019-03-17 Andrew Iddon MS Thirsk 10 L 01:21:42 34 01:21:30 29
2019-03-17 Paul Manning MV Thirsk 10 L 01:22:14 33 01:12:19 35
2019-03-17 Kris Northfield MS Thirsk 10 L 01:24:53 32 01:21:28 30
2019-03-17 Jeremy Scott MV Thirsk 10 L 01:25:50 31 01:15:29 34
2019-03-17 Ari Greenberg MS Thirsk 10 L 01:31:18 30 01:24:17 28
2019-03-17 Nick Smith MSV Thirsk 10 L 01:33:30 29 01:16:05 33
2019-03-17 Robert Hill MUV Thirsk 10 L 01:33:53 28 01:05:12 44
2019-03-17 Marcos Montana MS Thirsk 10 L 01:34:43 27 01:34:35 25
2019-03-17 Graham Hyde MS Thirsk 10 L 01:41:22 26 01:34:20 26
2019-03-17 Chris Beattie MSV Thirsk 10 L 01:53:53 25 01:31:01 27
2019-03-17 Sarah Hughan FV Thirsk 10 L 01:17:22 50 01:13:53 47
2019-03-17 Jane Evans FS Thirsk 10 L 01:17:39 49 01:16:27 46
2019-03-17 Christine Holleran FSV Thirsk 10 L 01:20:18 48 01:05:13 49
2019-03-17 Catherine Barber FS Thirsk 10 L 01:23:36 47 01:23:36 45
2019-03-17 Lisa Gibson FS Thirsk 10 L 01:24:51 46 01:24:36 43
2019-03-17 Nadene Wilkinson FS Thirsk 10 L 01:25:50 45 01:24:52 42
2019-03-17 Christine Jones FSV Thirsk 10 L 01:27:34 44 01:10:10 48
2019-03-17 Hannah Peagram FV Thirsk 10 L 01:28:40 43 01:23:58 44
2019-03-17 Rachel Capstick FV Thirsk 10 L 01:29:18 42 01:25:16 39
2019-03-17 Emma Kettlewell FS Thirsk 10 L 01:31:35 41 01:31:35 32
2019-03-17 Carolyn Easton FS Thirsk 10 L 01:31:57 40 01:29:04 36
2019-03-17 Yvonne Skelton FUV Thirsk 10 L 01:33:14 39 01:04:33 50
2019-03-17 Rachael Prince FV Thirsk 10 L 01:33:28 38 01:25:59 38
2019-03-17 Philippa Moorse FS Thirsk 10 L 01:33:29 37 01:30:33 35
2019-03-17 Rebecca Carman FS Thirsk 10 L 01:33:58 36 01:31:01 34
2019-03-17 Jane Hill FV Thirsk 10 L 01:38:20 35 01:31:24 33
2019-03-17 Sue Holden FSV Thirsk 10 L 01:39:26 34 01:25:06 40
2019-03-17 Jane Wilkinson FV Thirsk 10 L 01:44:38 33 01:31:49 31
2019-03-17 Sylvia Morten FSV Thirsk 10 L 01:49:48 32 01:26:47 37
2019-03-17 Katie Swannie FV Thirsk 10 L 01:49:53 31 01:44:04 28
2019-03-17 Sacha Hassall FS Thirsk 10 L 01:49:53 31 01:49:53 26
2019-03-17 Amanda Schofield FV Thirsk 10 L 01:49:54 30 01:38:49 29
2019-03-17 Lianne Coiley FS Thirsk 10 L 01:49:55 29 01:46:28 27
2019-03-17 Angela Beattie FUV Thirsk 10 L 01:53:53 28 01:25:03 41
2019-03-17 Fiona Robinson FSV Thirsk 10 L 01:56:39 27 01:36:01 30